>
Yu-Gi-Oh! Reshef Of Destruction

  • Run faster

    Hold B to run faster.

  • Hall Of Eternity

    To unlock this elite arena you must defeat Reshef or the last Boss of the game. Let the credits complete, turn off the game, then continue. Underneath the Domino Town will be the Hall Of Eternity, featuring the following duelists: Noha, Shadi, Pegasus, Kaiba, Yami Yugi, Dark Joey, and Yami Bakura.

  • Slifer

    To get Slifer, go to the Domino Station. Talk to the people that are guarding the entrance. Tag team with Yugi or Joey, then go on the train. Talk to everyone twice and defeat the person that is standing in front of the next car. Defeat the person that comes up to you. Exit the train. Go into the Egyptian exhibit. Talk to the person standing in front of the stairwell. Go down the stairs and challenge the person to a duel. If you defeat him, he will give you the Millennium Necklace. Go back to Domino City and talk to Ishizu. Go to the Domino pier and go into the boat. Talk to Mai and defeat Jean Claude Magnum in a duel. Mai will open the door to the cargo hold. Challenge the person there to a duel. If you defeat him, he will give you the Millennium Key. Go back to Domino City and talk to Ishizu and she will use the two Millennium items to resurrect Slifer the Sky Dragon.

  • Wing Dragon Of Ra

    Note: This trick requires Wing Dragon Of Ra (Phoenix mode). When you have it in your hand, press B to pull up the "Discard" option. Choose it when it happens. The Wing Dragon Of Ra (battle mode) will be summoned automatically. This is a very good way to defeat opponents quickly and efficiently.

  • Card password system

    To gain access go to Grandfather's Card Shop (two screens down from the clocks square), go to the computer (little black thing) on the very right side of the room. You will be asked if you wish to enter a password for the price of 1,000 Domino. Say "Yes" and enter a eight digit password. This can give you access to some very powerful cards.

    CardPassword
    7 Colored Fish23771716
    Abyss Flower40387124
    Acid Crawler77568553
    Acid Trap Hole41356845
    Air Marmot Of Nefa75889523
    Akakieisu38035986
    Akihiron36904469
    Alinsection70924884
    Alligator's Sword64428736
    All-Seeing Goddess53493204
    Alpha The Magnet Warrior99785935
    Amazon Of The Seasons17968114
    Amazon Sword Women94004268
    Ameba95174353
    Amphibious Bugroth40173854
    Ancient Brain42431843
    Ancient Elf93221206
    Ancient Jar81492226
    Ancient One of the Forest14015067
    Ancient Sorcerer36821538
    Ancient Tool49587396
    Ancient Tree of Enlightenment86421986
    Ancient Water Turtle11714098
    Angelwitch37160778
    Ansatsu48365709
    Anthrosaurus89904598
    Anti Raigeki42364257
    Aqua Dragon86164529
    Aqua Madoor85639257
    Aqua Snake12436646
    Arlownay14708569
    Arma Knight36151751
    Armaill53153481
    Armed Ninja09076207
    Armored Lizard15480588
    Armored Rat16246527
    Armored Starfish17535588
    Armored Zombie20277860
    Axe of Despair40619825
    Axe Raider48305365
    Baby Dragon88819587
    Barox06840573
    Barrel Dragon81480460
    Barrel Lily67841515
    Barrel Rock10476868
    Basic Insect89091579
    Bat72076281
    Battle Ox05053103
    Battle Steer18246479
    Battle Warrior55550921
    Beaked Snake06103114
    Bean Soldier84990171
    Bear Trap78977532
    Beast Fangs46009906
    Beast King of the South99426834
    Beast of Talwar11761845
    Beastly Mirror Ritual81933259
    Beautiful Beast Trainer29616941
    Beautiful Headhunter16899564
    Beaver Warrior32452818
    Behegon94022093
    Berfomet77207191
    Beta the Magnet Warrior39256679
    Bickuribox25655502
    Big Eye16768387
    Big Insect53606874
    Big Shield Gardna65240384
    Binding Chain08058240
    Bio Plant07670542
    Bite Shoes50122883
    Black Dragon Jungle89832901
    Black Illusion Ritual41426869
    Black Luster Ritual55761792
    Black Luster Soldier05405694
    Black Pendant65169794
    Black Skull Dragon11901678
    Blackland Fire Dragon87564352
    Bladefly28470714
    Blast Juggler70138455
    Blast Sphere26302522
    Blocker34743446
    Blue Eyes Silver Zombie35282433
    Blue Eyes Ultra Dragon23995346
    Blue Eyes White Dragon89631139
    Blue Flame Kagemusha15401633
    Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon53183600
    Blue-winged Crown41396436
    Bolt Escargot12146024
    Bolt Penguin48531733
    Bone Mouse21239280
    Boo Koo68963107
    Book of Secret Art91595718
    Bottom Dweller81386177
    Boulder Tortoise09540040
    Bracchio-Raidus16507828
    Brain Control87910978
    Brave Scizzar74277583
    Breath of Life20101223
    Bright Castle82878489
    Burglar06297941
    Buster Blader78193831
    Candle of Destiny47695416
    Cannon Soldier11384280
    Castle of Dark Magic00062121
    Catapult Turtle95727991
    Celtic Guardian91152256
    Chakra65393205
    Change of Heart04031928
    Change Slime18914778
    Charubin the Fire37421579
    Chimera the Flying04796100
    Chronolord61454890
    Claw Reacher41218256
    Clown Zombie92667214
    Cockroach Knight33413638
    Cocoon of Evolution40240595
    Commencement Dance43417563
    Contruct of Mask02304453
    Corroding Shark34290067
    Cosmo Queen38999506
    Cosmo Queen's Prayer04561679
    Crab Turtle891782219
    Crass Clown93889755
    Crawling Dragon67494157
    Crawling Dragon #238289717
    Crazy Fish53713014
    Crimson Sunbird46696593
    Crow Goblin77998771
    Crush Card57728570
    Curse of Dragon28279543
    Curse of Millenium83094937
    Curse of Tri-Horned Dragon79699070
    Cursebreaker69666645
    Curtain of the Dark22026707
    Cyber Commander06400512
    Cyber Raider39978267
    Cyber Saurus89112729
    Cyber Shield63224564
    Cyber Soldier44865098
    Cyber Soldier of Darkness75559356
    Cyber-Stein69015963
    Cyber-tech Alligator48766543
    Dancing Elf59983499
    Dark Artist72520073
    Dark Assailant41949033
    Dark Chimera32344688
    Dark Elf21417692
    Dark Energy04614116
    Dark Gray09159938
    Dark Hole53129443
    Dark King of the Abyss53375573
    Dark Magic Ritual76792184
    Dark Magician46986414
    Dark Magician Girl38033121
    Dark Plant13193642
    Dark Prisoner89558090
    Dark Rabbit99261403
    Dark Shade40196604
    Dark Titan of Terror89494469
    Dark Witch35565537
    Dark-eyes Illusionist38247752
    Darkfire Dragon17881964
    Dark-Piercing Light45895206
    Darkworld Thorns43500484
    Deepsea Shark28593363
    Deepsea Warrior24128274
    Destroyer Golem73481154
    Dharma Cannon96967123
    Dian Keto the Cure84257639
    Dice Armadilo69893315
    Dig Beak29948642
    Dimensional Knight37043180
    Disk Magician76446915
    Dissolverock40826495
    Dokuroizo the Grim25882881
    Dokurorider99721536
    Doll of Demise91635482
    Doma the Angel of Doom16972957
    Doron00756652
    Dorover24194033
    Dragon Capture Jar50045299
    Dragon Human81057959
    Dragon Master Knight62873545
    Dragon Piper55763552
    Dragon Seeker28563545
    Dragon Statue09197735
    Dragon Treasure01435851
    Dragon Zombie66672569
    Dragoness the Wicked70681994
    Dream Clown13215230
    Drill Bug88733579
    Droll Bird97973387
    Drooling Lizard16353197
    Dryad84916669
    Dunames Dark Witch12493482
    Dungeon Worm51228280
    Eatgaboon42578427
    Eldeen06367785
    Electric Lizard55875323
    Electric Snake11324436
    Electro-whip37820550
    Elegant Egotist90219263
    Elf's Light39897277
    Embryonic Beast64154377
    Emperor of the Lance11250655
    Empress Judge15237615
    Enchanting Mermaid75376965
    Eradicating Aerosol94716515
    Eternal Draught56606928
    Eternal Rest95051344
    Exile of the Wicked26725158
    Exodia of Forbidden33396948
    Eyearmor64511793
    Faceless Mage28546905
    Fairy Dragon20315854
    Fairy of the Fountain81563416
    Fairy's Gift68401546
    Faith Bird75582395
    Fake Trap03027001
    Feral Imp41392891
    Fiend Kraken77456781
    Fiend Reflection #168870276
    Fiend Reflection #202863439
    Fiend Sword22855882
    Fiend's Hand52800428
    Fiend's Mirror31890399
    Final Flame73134081
    Fire Eye88435542
    Fire Kraken46534755
    Fire Reaper53581214
    Fire-eating Turtle96981563
    Firegrass53293545
    Firewing Pegasus27054370
    Fireyarou71407486
    Flame Cerebrus60862676
    Flame Ghost58528964
    Flame Manipulator34460851
    Flame Swordsman45231177
    Flame Viper02830619
    Flower Wolf95952802
    Flying Penguin05628232
    Follow Wind98252586
    Forest87430998
    Fortress Whale62337487
    Fortress Whale's Oath77454922
    Frenzied Panda98818516
    Frog The Jam68638985
    Fungi of the Musk53830602
    Fusionist01641882
    Gaia the Dragon Ch66889139
    Gaia the Fierce Knight06368038
    Gale Dogra16229315
    Garma Sword90844184
    Garma Sword Oath78577570
    Garnecia Elefantis49888191
    Garoozis14977074
    Garvas69780745
    Gate Deeg49258578
    Gate Guardian25833572
    Gate Guardian Ritual56483330
    Gate Sword46211326
    Gatekeeper19737320
    Gazelle the King of Dreams05818798
    Gear Golem the Mover30190809
    Gemini Elf69140098
    Genin49370026
    Giant Flea41762634
    Giant Mech-soldier72299832
    Giant Red Seasnake58831685
    Giant Rock Soldier13039848
    Giant Scorpion of Tundra41403766
    Giganto33621868
    Giga-tech Wolf08471389
    Giltia the Dark Knight51828629
    Goblin Fan04149689
    Goblin's Secret Recover11868825
    Goddess of Whim67959180
    Gokibore15367030
    Golgoil07526150
    Gorgon Egg11793047
    Grappler02906250
    Graveyard & Hand27094595
    Great Bill55691901
    Great Mammoth of Graveyard54622031
    Great Moth14141448
    Great White13429800
    Green Phantom King22910685
    Greenkappa61831093
    Griffore53829412
    Griggle95744531
    Gruesome Goo65623423
    Guardian of the La89272878
    Guardian of the Thunder47879985
    Gyakutenno Megami31122090
    Hamburger Recipe80811661
    Hane-Hane07089711
    Haniwa84285623
    Hannibal Necromancer05640330
    Happy Lover99030164
    Hard Armor20060230
    Harpie Lady76812113
    Harpie Lady Sister12206212
    Harpie's Feather D18144506
    Harpie's Pet Dragon52040216
    Hercules Beetle52584282
    Hero of the East89987208
    Hibikime64501875
    High Tide Gyojin54579801
    Hinotama46130346
    Hinotama Soul96851799
    Hiro's Shadow Scout81863068
    Hitodenchak46718686
    Hitotsu-me Giant76184692
    Holograh10859908
    Horn Imp69669405
    Horn of Light38552107
    Horn of the Unicorn64047146
    Hoshiningen67629977
    Hourglass of Courage43530283
    Hourglass of Life08783685
    House of Adhesive15083728
    Human-eater Bug54652250
    Hungry Burger30243636
    Hungry Ghoul95265975
    Hunter Spider80141480
    Hurricail15042735
    Hyo38982356
    Hyosube02118022
    Hyozanryu62397231
    Ice Water20848593
    Ill Witch81686058
    Inhaler08353769
    Insect Armor with Fire03492538
    Insect Queen91512835
    Insect Soldiers of Swarm07019529
    Invader from Another Galaxy28450915
    Invader of the Throne03056267
    Invigoration98374133
    Invisible Wire15361130
    Invitation to a Da52675689
    Javelin Beetle26932788
    Javelin Beetle Pact41182875
    Jellyfish14851496
    Jigen Bakudan90020065
    Jinzo77585513
    Jinzo #732809211
    Jirai Gumo94773007
    Job-change Mirror55337339
    Judge Man30113682
    Kageningen80600490
    Kairyu-shin76634149
    Kaiser Dragon94566432
    Kamakiriman68928540
    Kaminari Attack09653271
    Kaminarikozou15510988
    Kamionwizard41544074
    Kanan the Swordmistress12829151
    Kanikabuto84103702
    Kappa Avenger48109103
    Karbonala Warrior54541900
    Kattapillar81179446
    Kazejin62340868
    Key Mace01929294
    Key Mace #220541432
    Killer Needle88979991
    King Fog84686841
    King of Yamimakai69455834
    Kojikocy01184620
    Korogashi32569498
    Koumori Dragon67724379
    Krokodilus76512652
    Kumootoko56283725
    Kunai with Chain37390589
    Kurama85705804
    Kuriboh40640057
    Kuwagata -60802233
    Kwagar Hercules95144193
    La Jinn The Mystic97590747
    Labyrinth Tank99551425
    Labyrinth Wall67284908
    Lady of Faith17358176
    LaLa Li-oon09430387
    LaMoon75850803
    Larvae Moth87756343
    Larvas94675535
    Last Day of Witch90330453
    Laughing Flower42591472
    Launcher Spider87322377
    Lava Battleguard20394040
    Lazer Cannon Armor77007920
    Left Arm of Forbidden07902349
    Left Leg of Forbidden44519536
    Legendary Sword61854111
    Leghul12472242
    Legion the Fiend Jester25280974
    Leo Wizard04392470
    Leogun10538007
    Leopard Girl49000779
    Lesser Dragon55444629
    Life Eater52367652
    Liquid Beast93108297
    Lisark55210709
    Little Chimera68658728
    Little D42625254
    Living Vase34320307
    Lord of Dragons17985575
    Lord of the Lamp99510761
    Lord of Zemia81618817
    Lucky Trinket03985011
    Lunar Queen Elzaim62210247
    Mabarrel98795934
    Machine Attacker38116136
    Machine Conversion25769732
    Machine King46700124
    Madjinn Gunn43905751
    Magical Ghost46474915
    Magical Labyrinth64389297
    Magician of Black30208479
    Magician of Faith31560081
    Maha Vailo93013676
    Maiden of the Moon79629370
    Malevolent Nuzzler99597615
    Mammoth Graveyard40374923
    Man Eater93553943
    Man-eating Black Shark80727036
    Man-eating Plant49127943
    Man-Eating Treasure Chest13723605
    Manga Ryu-ran38369349
    Marine Beast29929832
    Masairuzame33178416
    Masaki the Legendary44287299
    Mask of Darkness28933734
    Mask of Shine & Da25110231
    Masked Clown77581312
    Masked Sorcerer10189126
    Master & Expert75499502
    Mavelus59036972
    Mech Bass50176820
    Mech Mole Zombie63545455
    Mechaleon94412545
    Mechanical Snail34442949
    Mechanical Spider45688586
    Mechaniclchacer07359741
    Meda Bat76211194
    Mega Thunderball21817254
    Megamorph22046459
    Megasonic Eye07562372
    Megazowler75390004
    Megirus Light23032273
    Meotoko53832650
    Metal Dragon09293977
    Metal Fish55998462
    Metal Guardian68339286
    Metalmorph68540058
    Metalzoa50705071
    Meteor Black Dragon90660762
    Meteor Dragon64271667
    Midnight Fiend83678433
    Mikazukinoyaiba38277918
    Millenium Golem47986555
    Millennium Shield32012841
    Milus Radiant07489323
    Minar32539892
    Minomushi Warrior46864967
    Mon Larvas07225792
    Monster Egg36121917
    Monster Eye84133008
    Monster Tamer97612389
    Monstrous Bird35712107
    Monsturtle15820147
    Moon Envoy45909477
    Mooyan Curry58074572
    Morinphen55784832
    Morphing Jar33508719
    Mountain50913601
    Mountain Warrior04931562
    Muka Muka46657337
    Multiply40703222
    Muse-A69992868
    Mushroom Man14181608
    Mushroom Man #293900406
    Musician King56907389
    Mutant Crab86495330
    M-warrior #156342351
    M-warrior #292731455
    Mysterious Puppete54098121
    Mystery Hand62793020
    Mystic Clown47060154
    Mystic Horseman68516705
    Mystic Lamp98049915
    Mystical Beast Serkit89194033
    Mystical Capture Chain63515678
    Mystical Elf15025844
    Mystical Moon36607978
    Mystical Sand32751480
    Mystical Sheep #130451366
    Mystical Sheep #283464209
    Five God Dragon99267150
    Namuriko90963488
    Neck Hunter70084224
    Needle Ball94230224
    Needle Worm81843628
    Nekogal #101761063
    Nekogal #243352213
    Neo the Magic Swordsman50930991
    Night Lizard78402798
    Nightmare Scorpion88643173
    Niwatori07805359
    Novox's Prayer43694075
    Obese Marmot of Ne56713552
    Octoberser74637266
    Ocubeam86088138
    Ogre of the Black Shadow45121025
    Old Lizard Warrior43230671
    One Who Hunts Soul03606209
    One-eyed Shield Dragon33064647
    Ooashi13906696
    Ooguchi58861941
    Ookazi19523799
    Orion the Battle King02971090
    Oscillo Hero82065276
    Oscillo Hero #227324313
    Pale Beast21263083
    Panther Warrior42035044
    Parasite Paracide27911549
    Parrot Dragon62762898
    Patrol Robo76775123
    Peacock20624263
    Pendulum Machine24433920
    Penguin Knight36039163
    Penguin Soldier93920745
    Perfectly Ultimate48579379
    Performance of Swords04849037
    Petit Angel38142739
    Petit Dragon75356564
    Petit Moth58192742
    Phantom Dewan77603950
    Phantom Ghost61201220
    Phantom Thief24348204
    Pinch Hopper26185991
    Pot of Greed55144522
    Pot the Trick55567161
    Power of Kaishin77027445
    Pragtical33691040
    Prevent Rat00549481
    Princess of Tsurug51371017
    Prisman80234301
    Protector of the Throne10071456
    Psychic Kappa07892180
    Psycho-Puppet63459075
    Pumpking the King29155212
    Punished Eagle74703140
    Puppet Ritual05783166
    Queen Bird73081602
    Queen of Autumn Leaves04179849
    Queen's Double05901497
    Rabid Horseman94905343
    Raigeki12580477
    Rainbow Flower21347810
    Rainbow Marine Mermaid29402771
    Raise Body Heat51267887
    Rare Fish80516007
    Ray & Temperature85309439
    Reaper of the Card33066139
    Red Archer Girl65570596
    Red Eyes Black Dragon74677422
    Red Eyes Black Metal Dragon64335804
    Red Medicine38199696
    Reflect Bounder02851070
    Relinquished64631466
    Restructor Revolution99518961
    Resurrection of Chimera39399168
    Reverse Trap77622396
    Revival of Sennen16206366
    Revival of Skeleton31066283
    Revived Serpent Night39411600
    Rhaimundos of the62403074
    Right Arm of Forbidden70903634
    Right Leg of Forbidden08124921
    Roaring Ocean Snake19066538
    Rock Ogre Grotto #168846917
    Rock Ogre Grotto #262193699
    Rock Spirit82818645
    Rogue Doll91939608
    Root Water39004808
    Rose Spectre of Dune32485271
    Royal Guard39239728
    Rude Kaiser26378150
    Ryu-kishin15303296
    Ryu-kishin Powered24611934
    Ryu-ran02964201
    Saber Slasher73911410
    Saggi the Dark Clown66602787
    Salamandra32268901
    Sand Stone73051941
    Sanga of the Thunder25955164
    Sangan26202165
    Satellite Cannon50400231
    Sea Guardian85448931
    Sea Kamen71746462
    Sea King Dragon23659124
    Sea King of Fury.18710707
    Sectarian of Secre15507080
    Seiyaryu06740720
    Sengenjin76232340
    Serpent Marauder82742611
    Serpent Night Dragon66516792
    Shadow Ghoul30778711
    Shadow Specter40575313
    Shadow Spell29267084
    Shining Friendship82085619
    Shovel Crusher71950093
    Silver Bow & Arrow01557499
    Silver Fang90357090
    Simochi Allergy40633297
    Sinister Serpent08131171
    Sinister Shadow63125616
    Skelengel60694662
    Skelgon32355828
    Skull Guardian03627449
    Skull Night02504891
    Skull Red Bird10202894
    Skull Servant32274490
    Skull Stalker54844990
    Skullbird08327462
    Skull-mark LadyBug64306248
    Sky Dragon95288024
    Sleeping Lion40200834
    Slot Machine03797883
    Snakeyashi29802344
    Sogen86318356
    Solitude84794011
    Sonic Maid38942059
    Sorcerer of the Doomed49218300
    Soul Hunter72869010
    Soul of the Pure47852924
    Space Megatron39181897
    Sparks76103675
    Spellbinding Circle18807108
    Spider Crab34536276
    Spike Seadra85326399
    Spikebot87511987
    Spiked Snail98075147
    Spirit of the Book14037717
    Spirit of the Harp80770678
    Spirit of the Mountain34690519
    Spirit of the Wind54615781
    Stain Storm21323861
    Star Boy08201910
    Steel Fan Fighter13616074
    Steel Ogre Grotto #229172562
    Steel Ogre Grotto #290908427
    Steel Scorpion13599884
    Steel Shell02370081
    Stone Armadiller63432835
    Stone Dragon68171737
    Stone Ghost72269672
    Stone Ogre Grotto15023985
    Stone Statue of the Ancients31812496
    Stop Defense63102017
    Stuffed Animal71068263
    Succubus Knight55291359
    Suijin98434877
    Summoned Skull70781052
    Super War-lion33951077
    Supporter in the South41422426
    Swamp Battleguard40453765
    Sword Arm of Dragon13069066
    Sword Hunter51345461
    Sword of Ruin37120512
    Swords of Revealing72302403
    Swordsman frm a Far85255550
    Swordsman of Lands03573512
    Swordstalker50005633
    Synchar75646173
    Tainted Wisdom28725004
    Takriminos44073668
    Takuhee03170832
    Talons of Shurilan74150658
    Tao the Chanter46247516
    Tatsunootoshigo47922711
    Temple of Skulls00732302
    Tenderness57935140
    Tentacle Plant60715406
    Terra Bugroth58314394
    Terra the Terrible63308047
    The 13th Grave00032864
    The Bistro Butcher71107816
    The Drdek08944575
    The Fiend Megacyber66362965
    The Immortal of Thunder84926738
    The Inexperienced81820689
    The Judgement Hand28003512
    The Last Warrior from86099788
    The Little Swordsman25109950
    The Melting Red Sh98898173
    The Snake Hair29491031
    The Statue of East10262698
    The Thing That Hides18180762
    The Unhappy Maiden51275027
    The Wandering Doom93788854
    The Wicked Worm Below06285791
    Thousand Dragon41462083
    Thousand-eyes Idol27125110
    Thousand-eyes Rest63519819
    Three-legged Zombie33734439
    Thunder Dragon31786629
    Tiger Axe49791927
    Time Wizard71625222
    Tiny Guardian90790253
    Toad Master62671448
    Togex33878931
    Tomozaurus46457856
    Tongyo69572024
    Toon Alligator59383041
    Toon Dark Magician Girl90960358
    Toon Mermaid65458948
    Toon Summoned Skull91842653
    Torike80813021
    Total Defense Shogun75372290
    Trakadon42348802
    Trap Master46461247
    Tremendous Fire46918794
    Trent78780140
    Trial of Nightmare77827521
    Tri-Horned Dragon39111158
    Tripwire Beast45042329
    Turtle Bird72929454
    Turtle Oath76806714
    Turtle Racoon17441953
    Turtle Tiger37313348
    Turu-Purun59053232
    Twin Long Rods #160589682
    Twin Long Rods #229692206
    Two-headed King Reaper94119974
    Two-Headed Thunder Dragon54752875
    Two-mouth Darkruler57305373
    Tyhone72842870
    Tyhone #256789759
    Ultimate Dragon17928958
    Umi22702055
    Unknown Warrior of97360116
    Uraby01784619
    Ushi Oni48649353
    Vermillion Sparrow35752363
    Versaga the Destroyer50259460
    Vile Germs39774685
    Violent Rain94042337
    Violet Crystal15052462
    Vishwar Randi78556320
    Wall of Illusion13945283
    Wall Shadow63162310
    War-lion Ritual54539105
    Warrior Elimination90873992
    Warrior of Tradition56413937
    Wasteland23424603
    Water Element03732747
    Water Girl55014050
    Water Magician93343894
    Water Omotics02483611
    Waterdragon Fairy66836598
    Weather Control37243151
    Weather Report72053645
    Wetha96643568
    Whiptail Crow91996584
    White Dolphin92409659
    White Magical Hat15150365
    Wicked Dragon with Teeth02957055
    Wicked Mirror15150371
    Widespread Ruin77754944
    Wilmee92391084
    Wind Djinn97843505
    Wing Eagle47319141
    Wing Egg Elf98582704
    Winged Cleaver39175982
    Winged Dragon #257405307
    Winged Dragon, Guardian of the Fortress #1 87796900
    Winged Egg of New Life42418084
    Winged Trumpeter94939166
    Wings of Wicked Flame92944626
    Witch of the Black Eye78010363
    Witch's Apprentice80741828
    Witty Phantom36304921
    Wodan the Resident42883273
    Wolf49417509
    Wood Clown17511156
    Wood Remains17733394
    Wow Warrior69750536
    Wretched Ghost of Darkness17238333
    Yado Karu29380133
    Yaiba Robo10315429
    Yamadron70345785
    Yamadron Ritual29089635
    Yamatano Dragon Scroll76704943
    Yami59197169
    Yaranzo71280811
    Yashinoki41061625
    Yormungarde17115745
    Zanki30090452
    Zarigun10598400
    Zera Ritual81756897
    Zera the Mant69123138
    Zoa24311372
    Zombie Warrior31339260
    Zone Eater86100785


  • X
    "Like" CheatCC on Facebook