Yu-Gi-Oh! The Sacred Cards


Add 100 points to deck capacity

Enter 98025229 as a code at the machine in the card shop. Note: This can only be done once.

Blue Eyes Ultimate Dragon (alternate version)

When you get to the part where you have to duel Kaiba to pass Ishizu's test, defeat him and he will give you The Blue Eyes Ultimate Dragon.

Cyber Harpie

Before taking part in the tournament (before meeting in Trusdale's shop), go to the aquarium. You will see May Valentine talking with a Hollywood actor. She will let you do the fighting with him. Defeat him, then take part in the final tournament. At the stadium waiting for Odion, talk with May and she will give you the card, Cyber Harpie.

Joey Wheeler and T'ea Gardner

After defeating Mako Tsunami and getting the sixth Locator Card, talk to Tristan Taylor and defeat him. Then, defeat every Ghoul in Battle City. When Tristan reappears at your house, defeat him again. When Tristan says something about the park, go there, where Weevil Underwood would mostly be found. You will see Banid Keith attacking Weevil Underwood with Zera the Mant. Weevil Underwood will have no monsters, magic, or trap cards to protect his Life Points. Bandit Keith challenges you to a duel. When you defeat him, you will go to the building where Mokuba is located. He is wih Lumis and Umbra. You can choose who to duel against. When you defeat either one of them, go to the Art. This is where Seto Kaiba will be. Your map will now have the Pier where Marik Ishtar has Joey Wheeler and T'ea Gardner captive. Both are under the control of Marik' s Millennium Rod. Yugi will duel against controlled Joey Wheeler. Yugi does not want to duel against his best friend and falls in the water. You can either go in the water and rescue Yugi or leave him there. You will duel against controlled Joey Wheeler. When you defeat him, you will return to Yugi's house. While you are there, Joey needs one more Locator Card to finish in the Battle City finals. While you are waiting, go to the Art where Ishizu is waiting. She will duel against you. When you defeat her, you will face Seto Kaiba. After you defeat Seto Kaiba, Ishizu will give you Obelisk The Tormenter to use in the finals. Return to Yugi's house. Everyone is waiting for you. When you are near the blimp, talk to everyone. Then talk to Seto Kaiba's manager, who is guarding the blimp. Talk to him and one more minute before liftoff, Odion will appear and start the duels. You will see Yugi vs. Bakura. They both turn into the other one. Bakura Ryou turns into Yami Bakura and Yugi turns into Yami Yugi. Yugi summons Slifer The Sky Dragon and Yami Bakura loses.

Mako Tsunami

Go to the Clock Tower area bottom middle section (go to the clock itself then go down). There is a person there. Press A and he tells you that Arkana is in the card shop. Go there and when you defeat him the Aquarium, Bridge, and Building will appear as new areas. Mako is in the Aquarium. You have to duel all the people in there, including the person outside. After defeating the Silent One/Strings, the Aquarium will appear. In order to battle Mako, defeat everyone inside and outside including Joey Wheeler. If Joey is not there, go to the building and talk to him. He should now be at the Aquarium. You will be able to duel Mako afterwards and receive the final locator card.

Obelisk The Tormentor

Duel Ishizu Ishtar, so she can see if you are the chosen one. After that, you have to face Kaiba to pass Ishizu's test. She will give you Obelisk to use in the Finals. Additionally, Obelisk The Tormentor has 4,000 ATK and 4,000 DEF. When he comes into play use his effect. He has a built in Raigeki, which can destroy all of the opponent's monsters. His second effect deals 4,000 of damage to your opponent's life points.

Slifer The Sky Dragon

Defeat Yugi in the Finals and he will give you Slifer. Additionally, effect Slifer gains 10,000 ATK when you have four cards in your hand; three levels per a card in your hand.

The Winged Dragon Of Ra

Defeat Yami Marik and finish the Finals.

When you defeat Yami Marik, he will give you The Winged Dragon of Ra but you cannot use it because the game has already ended. You can only use Obelisk The Tormenter, and Slifter The Sky Dragon.

When Ra comes into play, his effect is that every LP you use except for one will make the opponent lose LP defending on how much LP you have. For example, 8000-0001 = 7999 direct damage to the opponent.

Using Ra

Duel Marik, allow him to summon Ra, but make sure you have Slifer on the field with a lot of attack (at least 5500) and a Monster Reborn in your hand. When Marik summons Ra, he will automatically put Ra in defense mode because your Slifer is stronger. Have Slifer attack and destroy Ra. After Ra is destroyed, immediately use Monster Reborn and you will be able to use Ra for the reminder of the duel.

Egyptian God card removal

When you Finish the finals, Ishizu will take all of the Egyptian God cards from you. Enjoy the God cards before the Finals.

Stop Defense effect

When you use "Stop Defense", all of your opponent's monsters well be in attack mode for two turns. This includes this turn and the next turn.

Reaching the Finals

To get to the Finals, you must have Obelisk The Tormenter, six Locator Cards, and at least a 3,000 Deck Capacity.

Winning the Finals

If you have already entered the ship, get off of it and save. Next, go to the pier, the graveyard, and the park to duel the duelists there. When your deck capacity has reached over 3,000, get back to the ship and duel Marik. Make sure you have either fiends or magicians. If that is not your style, use your own but make sure you have at least three copies of the field magic card that you are using. You should also have Obelisk and Slifer in your deck. Their cost is 0 each.

Fight Marik again

Before you start dueling in the final match against the evil side of Marik, go back to your (player's) home and save your game. Afterwards, return to the Kaiba Tower and duel Marik. After winning the duel, the game will end. However if you want to duel Marik again, simply turn off the game and turn it back on. Select the option at the main menu to continue the game. Go to the Kaiba Tower to Marik and duel him again. Note: When you are using this trick, do not select "New Game" at the main menu or you will start a new game with or without saving. You can also do this with other duelists if you want duel him or her again.

Run very fast

While walking, hold B to run very fast.

Easy money

When you defeat Duel Robot you will get 5,000 Domino. If you defeat Duel Robot a lot, you can buy every card at the Card Shop.

When in the part with the Ghouls, fill your deck with light monsters. When they attack any of your face down monsters, they will automatically destroyed. You will now have a free shot at their life points. Try using Hourglass Of Life (raises all monsters attack on your side of the field by 500 points, no matter what type), Ancient Elf (strong light monster for powering up), Hoshiningen (powers up light monsters on your side of the field by 500 points), Gemini Elf (also a strong light monster), Skelengel (when using its effect, allows you to draw one card from your deck), and Revival Jam (can duplicate itself; with 1500 ATK points it is very useful). Try to get at least two of each of these cards into your deck. By doing this, you can get a lot of money easily. The Ghouls will give you 2,000 to 5,000 Domino in each duel (and you also get a card).

Duel Mako. He gives you cards such as Fortress Whale Amphibian Beast, and you will get 4,000 Domino when defeated. Use Revival Jam, Immortal Of Thunder, Rare Fish and similar cards that to defeat him.

Easy way to remember what beats what

There are two circles; the Element circle and the Day/Night circle. In the Elemental circle, there are Pyro, Aqua, Forest, Thunder, Wind, and Earth. In that, Pyro beats Forest, Aqua beats Pyro, Thunder beats Aqua, Earth beats Thunder, Wind beats Ground. and Forest beats Wind. The Day/Night circle has Light, Shadow, Dream, and Fiend. Fiend beats Dream, Dream beats Shadow, Shadow beats Light, and Light beats Fiends.

Increase deck capacity

Battle Bonz at the cemetery for an easy win. You will get 10 points when you defeat him.

Opponent loses more LP

When you draw a level 5 or higher monster, play that card face down in defense mode with high DEF. Your opponent will attack your strong monster, then he or she will lose LP. If the attack power is not high enough, keep doing this every time. Your foe's LP will soon be gone.

Change your hand

To change your hand at the beginning of the duel, change your ante.

Ante cards

Ante cards are cards that the other duelist will take if you lose. If you "bet" a strong card and win, you will win a strong card. For example, a Magician Of Faith may get you a Curiboh. A Blue Eyes may get you a Dark Magician, etc. Save your game before a duel. Then, enter a duel, set your ante card, and if you lose, turn off your Game Boy Advance. Then, go back and try again. Note: Your Domino, duelist level, and your deck capacity will not change if you lose a duel.

Card shop

After you are done in Clock Tower you can reach the card shop. To get more Domino, increase duelist level and deck capacity duel Bonz ten times. Keep ante-ing to get more cards. After ten duels, sell the cards you do not need and you will get a lot of Domino. As you keep doing this, you will get a lot of deck capacity. As you win, your level will go up by 2 or 3. By the time you get to 4500 capacity, your level will be 999 and you can put any card in your deck. It is recommended that you maximize your capacity to 9999 so that you can make any deck desired not worrying cards that you cannot put in your deck. You should put more effect monsters such as Mythical Beast Circuit, Revival Jam, Dark Necrofear, etc,. in your deck.

Go to the machine at the card shop and enter 99267150 as a code. Buy the Five God Dragon at the front counter. Also, enter 62873545 as a code to buy Master of Dragon Soldier at the front counter. You will need to sacrifice three monsters.

When buying, make sure that you buy a very strong card, probably after getting locator cards from Roba, Bonz, and Rex. Also, make sure to buy level 4 monsters with 1400+ or more instead of just buying a card with an attack of 900; you will save more money. Also, buy some trap and magic cards such as Raigeki, Torriental Tribute, Sword of Revealing Light, Monster Reborn, and Change of Heart.

Summoning level 9 and above

Have three Doron and three Swords Of Revealing Light in your deck. Use Doron effect and it will make a clone of itself. Use it until you have what you need to summon it. For example, on the third turn summon the Egyptian God monsters (first turn two monsters Dorn's effect, second turn four Monsters, third turn one Doron God Monster).

Summon The Dark Sage and Thousand Dragon in one turn

Have both Dark Magician and Baby Dragon. Keep a Torrential Tribute face down to protect Baby Dragon. On your next turn, summon Time Wizard. It can make Dark Magican and Baby Dragon turn into an even more powerful form. Dark Sage has 2,800 and ATK 3,200 DEF. Thousand Dragon has 2,400 ATK and 2,000 DEF.

No ante

If do not want to give up an ante card during a duel, press B during the ante selection screen. Select "No" and you will battle without an ante.

Monsters that can clone themselves

Doron and Revivel Jam can clone themselves. Use their effects to make copies of themselves, then summon level 6 and above, and also have a very high deck capacity (at least 4000) and 4000 duelist level. By that time your deck will be unbeatable.

Recommended cards

Try having at least three of the following cards in a deck: Doron, Revival Jam, Swords Of Revealing Light, Mammoth Grave Yard, Spellbinding Circle, Pot Of Greed, Pinch Hopper, Insect Queen, Destiny Board, Spirit Message I, Spirit Message N, Spirit Message A, Spirit Message L, Raigeki, Dark Hole, Exodia The Forbidden One, Left Arm OF The Forbidden One, Right Arm OF The Forbidden One, Left Leg Of The Forbidden, Right Leg Of The Forbidden One.

Ending and credits

When you, Yugi, and Joey go back to Battle City and say goodbye to each other, credits will appear, along with character art. Note: To know when credits end, when Yami Yugi appears with a duel disc in his arm, in the bottom left corner it will say "The End".

Dueling Kaiba

You will duel Kaiba at the Art place.

Dueling Mako

You will duel Mako by dueling everybody in and out of the Aquarium.

Defeating Bonz

Use a lot of Light monsters as Bonz's deck is totally filled with Fiend monsters. Light beats Fiend, Pyro beats Insect, and Aqua or Water beats Pyro.

Defeating Mako Tsunami

Use Thunder and Wind monsters. Thunder defeats all Aqua, and he has some Earth monsters. Use Wind against them.

Defeating Marik Ishtar

Get Light monsters and Dream monsters. Also, if you have a good enough duelist level, you should put in Flash Assailant.

Defeating Odion (Marik)

Use a lot of flying monsters such as Harpie Lady or Harpie Ladie Sisters. Do this because Odion has all Rock and Ground monsters. He really does not use trap cards like in other games and the television show.

Defeating Weevil

When dueling Weevil, his entire deck is full of Insects. Use Pyro Monsters against him. This even works with Pyro Monsters that have low attack points. Use Fire/Pryo Monster against him, even if they do not have ATK points.

Defeat Ghouls with purple cloaks

They use Fiends. If you use Light Monsters, you will defeat them easily.

Duelists that give you locator cards

    Rex Raptor
    Wevil Underwood
    Espa Roba

The Duelist that you get the final locator card from is Mako Tsunami.

Getting good cards

The following people give good and semi-good cards:

    Joey Wheeler (at aquarium)
    Bonz (at graveyard)
    Yugi (at toy shop)
    Rex Rapter (at clock tower)
    The Duel Machine (at Kaiba Corp.)
    Weevil Underwood (at park)
    Tsunami (at aquarium)

In the beginning of the game, battle Tristan repeatedly. You will get five deck capacity points and about 100 gold and a good card. Additionally, go to Tristan (the person in front of your house) and use a high level card as an ante. When you defeat him you will get very good cards.


    Wind defeats Earth.
    Earth defeats Thunder.
    Thunder defeats Aqua.
    Aqua defeats Pyro.
    Pyro defeats Forest.
    Forest defeats Wind.
    Shadow defeats Light.
    Light defeats Fiend.
    Fiend defeats Dream.
    Dream defeats Shadow.

Order of Finals battles

    1. Yugi vs. Bakura
    2. You vs. Odion
    3. Marik vs. Joey Wheeler
    4. Kaiba vs. Mai Valentine
    5. You vs. Yugi
    6. Marik vs. Kaiba
    7. You vs. Marik

Rare Hunter/Ghouls appearances

    Arkana: Card Shop Basement.

    Controlled Bandit Keith: Park and then at the Pier.

    Exodia RareHunter: Cemetery.

    Marik Ishtar/Namu: In Yugi's grandfather's shop when you first meet him. Sis second appearance will be at the finals.

    Normal Rare Hunters: They will appear in every location when you reach a certain part of the game.

    Strings: The back part of the bridge when watching Kaiba defeat someone, and after you finish talking or dueling most of the people in that area.

    Umbra and Lumis: In the front of the "Building", which is the place where you see Mai and Joey for the second time. Note: Umbra and Lumis only appear after you ask, then duel the Security Guard in front of Kaiba Corp. when you get up to the part where you and Yugi have to search for Joey and Tea since they have been kidnapped. When you finish dueling him he should tell you where Mokuba is. When he does so, go to the location called the "Building" and you should see them there.

    Yami Marik: He will appear in the Finals after you beat Odion in the Semi-Finals.

Card passwords

Enter one of the following codes at the machine in the card shop to get the corresponding card:

7 Colored Fish23771716
Abyss Flower40387124
Acid Crawler77568553
Acid Trap Hole41356845
Air Marmot Of Nefa75889523
Alligator's Sword64428736
All-Seeing Goddess53493204
Alpha The Magnet Warrior99785935
Amazon Of The Seasons17968114
Amazon Sword Women94004268
Amazoness Archer91869203
Amazoness Blowpipe73574678
Amazoness Paladin47480070
Amazoness Tiger10979723
Amphibious Bugroth40173854
Ancient Brain42431843
Ancient Elf93221206
Ancient Jar81492226
Ancient One of the Forest14015067
Ancient Sorcerer36821538
Ancient Tool49587396
Ancient Tree of Enlightenment86421986
Ancient Water Turtle11714098
Anti Raigeki42364257
Aqua Dragon86164529
Aqua Madoor85639257
Aqua Snake12436646
Arma Knight36151751
Armed Ninja09076207
Armored Lizard15480588
Armored Rat16246527
Armored Starfish17535588
Armored Zombie20277860
Axe of Despair40619825
Axe Raider48305365
Baby Dragon88819587
Bait Doll07165085
Barrel Dragon81480460
Barrel Lily67841515
Barrel Rock10476868
Basic Insect89091579
Battle Ox05053103
Battle Steer18246479
Battle Warrior55550921
Beaked Snake06103114
Bean Soldier84990171
Bear Trap78977532
Beast Fangs46009906
Beast King of the South99426834
Beast of Talwar11761845
Beastly Mirror Ritual81933259
Beautiful Beast Trainer29616941
Beautiful Headhunter16899564
Beaver Warrior32452818
Beta the Magnet Warrior39256679
Big Eye16768387
Big Insect53606874
Big Shield Gardna65240384
Binding Chain08058240
Bio Plant07670542
Bite Shoes50122883
Black Dragon Jungle89832901
Black Illusion Ritual41426869
Black Luster Ritual55761792
Black Luster Soldier05405694
Black Pendant65169794
Black Skull Dragon11901678
Blackland Fire Dragon87564352
Blast Juggler70138455
Blast Sphere26302522
Blue Eyes Silver Zombie35282433
Blue Eyes Ultra Dragon23995346
Blue Eyes White Dragon89631139
Blue Flame Kagemusha15401633
Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon53183600
Blue-winged Crown41396436
Bolt Escargot12146024
Bolt Penguin48531733
Bone Mouse21239280
Boo Koo68963107
Book of Secret Art91595718
Bottom Dweller81386177
Boulder Tortoise09540040
Brain Control87910978
Brave Scizzar74277583
Breath of Life20101223
Bright Castle82878489
Buster Blader78193831
Candle of Destiny47695416
Cannon Soldier11384280
Castle of Dark Magic00062121
Catapult Turtle95727991
Celtic Guardian91152256
Change of Heart04031928
Change Slime18914778
Chaos Necromancer01434352
Chaos Sorcerer09596126
Charubin the Fire37421579
Chimera the Flying04796100
Claw Reacher41218256
Clown Zombie92667214
Cockroach Knight33413638
Cocoon of Evolution40240595
Commencement Dance43417563
Contruct of Mask02304453
Corroding Shark34290067
Cosmo Queen38999506
Cosmo Queen's Prayer04561679
Crab Turtle891782219
Crass Clown93889755
Crawling Dragon67494157
Crawling Dragon #238289717
Crazy Fish53713014
Crimson Sunbird46696593
Crow Goblin77998771
Crush Card57728570
Curse of Dragon28279543
Curse of Millenium83094937
Curse of Tri-Horned Dragon79699070
Curtain of the Dark22026707
Cyber Commander06400512
Cyber Raider39978267
Cyber Saurus89112729
Cyber Shield63224564
Cyber Soldier44865098
Cyber Soldier of Darkness75559356
Cyber-tech Alligator48766543
Dancing Elf59983499
Dark Artist72520073
Dark Assailant41949033
Dark Chimera32344688
Dark Elf21417692
Dark Energy04614116
Dark Gray09159938
Dark Hole53129443
Dark King of the Abyss53375573
Dark Magic Ritual76792184
Dark Magician46986414
Dark Magician Girl38033121
Dark Mirror Force20522190
Dark Plant13193642
Dark Prisoner89558090
Dark Rabbit99261403
Dark Shade40196604
Dark Titan of Terror89494469
Dark Witch35565537
Dark-eyes Illusionist38247752
Darkfire Dragon17881964
Dark-Piercing Light45895206
Darkworld Thorns43500484
Deal of Phantom69122763
Deepsea Shark28593363
Deepsea Warrior24128274
Destroyer Golem73481154
Dharma Cannon96967123
Dian Keto the Cure84257639
Dice Armadilo69893315
Dig Beak29948642
Dimensional Knight37043180
Disk Magician76446915
Dokuroizo the Grim25882881
Doll of Demise91635482
Doma the Angel of Doom16972957
Dragon Capture Jar50045299
Dragon Human81057959
Dragon Master Knight62873545
Dragon Piper55763552
Dragon Seeker28563545
Dragon Statue09197735
Dragon Treasure01435851
Dragon Zombie66672569
Dragoness the Wicked70681994
Dream Clown13215230
Drill Bug88733579
Droll Bird97973387
Drooling Lizard16353197
Dunames Dark Witch12493482
Dungeon Worm51228280
Ekibyo Darkmord69954399
Electric Lizard55875323
Electric Snake11324436
Elegant Egotist90219263
Elf's Light39897277
Embryonic Beast64154377
Emperor of the Lance11250655
Empress Judge15237615
Enchanting Mermaid75376965
Eradicating Aerosol94716515
Eternal Draught56606928
Eternal Rest95051344
Exile of the Wicked26725158
Exodia of Forbidden33396948
Faceless Mage28546905
Fairy Dragon20315854
Fairy of the Fountain81563416
Fairy's Gift68401546
Faith Bird75582395
Fake Trap03027001
Feral Imp41392891
Fiend Kraken77456781
Fiend Reflection #168870276
Fiend Reflection #202863439
Fiend Sword22855882
Fiend's Hand52800428
Fiend's Mirror31890399
Final Flame73134081
Fire Eye88435542
Fire Kraken46534755
Fire Reaper53581214
Fire-eating Turtle96981563
Firewing Pegasus27054370
Five God Dragon99267150
Flame Cerebrus60862676
Flame Ghost58528964
Flame Manipulator34460851
Flame Swordsman45231177
Flame Viper02830619
Flower Wolf95952802
Flying Penguin05628232
Follow Wind98252586
Fortress Whale62337487
Fortress Whale's Oath77454922
Frenzied Panda98818516
Frog The Jam68638985
Fungi of the Musk53830602
Gaia the Dragon Ch66889139
Gaia the Fierce Knight06368038
Gale Dogra16229315
Garma Sword90844184
Garma Sword Oath78577570
Garnecia Elefantis49888191
Gate Deeg49258578
Gate Guardian25833572
Gate Guardian Ritual56483330
Gate Sword46211326
Gazelle the King of Dreams05818798
Gear Golem the Mover30190809
Gemini Elf69140098
Giant Flea41762634
Giant Mech-soldier72299832
Giant Red Seasnake58831685
Giant Rock Soldier13039848
Giant Scorpion of Tundra41403766
Giga-tech Wolf08471389
Giltia the Dark Knight51828629
Goblin Fan04149689
Goblin's Secret Recover11868825
Goddess of Whim67959180
Gorgon Egg11793047
Graveyard & Hand27094595
Great Bill55691901
Great Mammoth of Graveyard54622031
Great Moth14141448
Great White13429800
Green Phantom King22910685
Gruesome Goo65623423
Guardian of the La89272878
Guardian of the Thunder47879985
Gyakutenno Megami31122090
Hamburger Recipe80811661
Hannibal Necromancer05640330
Happy Lover99030164
Hard Armor20060230
Harpie Lady76812113
Harpie Lady Sister12206212
Harpie's Feather D18144506
Harpie's Pet Dragon52040216
Hercules Beetle52584282
Hero of the East89987208
High Tide Gyojin54579801
Hinotama Soul96851799
Hiro's Shadow Scout81863068
Hitotsu-me Giant76184692
Horn Imp69669405
Horn of Light38552107
Horn of the Unicorn64047146
Hourglass of Courage43530283
Hourglass of Life08783685
House of Adhesive15083728
Human-eater Bug54652250
Hungry Burger30243636
Hungry Ghoul95265975
Hunter Spider80141480
Ice Water20848593
Ill Witch81686058
Insect Armor with Fire03492538
Insect Queen91512835
Insect Soldiers of Swarm07019529
Invader from Another Galaxy28450915
Invader of the Throne03056267
Invisible Wire15361130
Invitation to a Da52675689
Javelin Beetle26932788
Javelin Beetle Pact41182875
Jigen Bakudan90020065
Jinzo #732809211
Jirai Gumo94773007
Job-change Mirror55337339
Judge Man30113682
Kaiser Dragon94566432
Kaminari Attack09653271
Kanan the Swordmistress12829151
Kappa Avenger48109103
Karbonala Warrior54541900
Key Mace01929294
Key Mace #220541432
Killer Needle88979991
King Fog84686841
King of Yamimakai69455834
Koumori Dragon67724379
Kunai with Chain37390589
Kuwagata -60802233
Kwagar Hercules95144193
La Jinn The Mystic97590747
Labyrinth Tank99551425
Labyrinth Wall67284908
Lady of Faith17358176
LaLa Li-oon09430387
Larvae Moth87756343
Last Day of Witch90330453
Laughing Flower42591472
Launcher Spider87322377
Lava Battleguard20394040
Lazer Cannon Armor77007920
Left Arm of Forbidden07902349
Left Leg of Forbidden44519536
Legendary Sword61854111
Legion the Fiend Jester25280974
Leo Wizard04392470
Leopard Girl49000779
Lesser Dragon55444629
Life Eater52367652
Liquid Beast93108297
Little Chimera68658728
Little D42625254
Living Vase34320307
Lord of Dragons17985575
Lord of the Lamp99510761
Lord of Zemia81618817
Lucky Trinket03985011
Lunar Queen Elzaim62210247
Machine Attacker38116136
Machine Conversion25769732
Machine King46700124
Madjinn Gunn43905751
Magic Cylinder62279055
Magical Ghost46474915
Magical Labyrinth64389297
Magician of Black30208479
Magician of Faith31560081
Maha Vailo93013676
Maiden of the Moon79629370
Malevolent Nuzzler99597615
Mammoth Graveyard40374923
Man Eater93553943
Man-eating Black Shark80727036
Man-eating Plant49127943
Man-Eating Treasure Chest13723605
Manga Ryu-ran38369349
Marine Beast29929832
Masaki the Legendary44287299
Mask of Darkness28933734
Mask of Shine & Da25110231
Masked Clown77581312
Masked Sorcerer10189126
Master & Expert75499502
Mech Bass50176820
Mech Mole Zombie63545455
Mechanical Snail34442949
Mechanical Spider45688586
Meda Bat76211194
Mega Thunderball21817254
Megasonic Eye07562372
Megirus Light23032273
Metal Dragon09293977
Metal Fish55998462
Metal Guardian68339286
Meteor Black Dragon90660762
Meteor Dragon64271667
Midnight Fiend83678433
Millenium Golem47986555
Millennium Shield32012841
Milus Radiant07489323
Minomushi Warrior46864967
Mon Larvas07225792
Monster Egg36121917
Monster Eye84133008
Monster Tamer97612389
Monstrous Bird35712107
Moon Envoy45909477
Mooyan Curry58074572
Morphing Jar33508719
Mountain Warrior04931562
Muka Muka46657337
Mushroom Man14181608
Mushroom Man #293900406
Musician King56907389
Mutant Crab86495330
M-warrior #156342351
M-warrior #292731455
Mysterious Puppete54098121
Mystery Hand62793020
Mystic Clown47060154
Mystic Horseman68516705
Mystic Lamp98049915
Mystical Beast Serkit89194033
Mystical Capture Chain63515678
Mystical Elf15025844
Mystical Moon36607978
Mystical Sand32751480
Mystical Sheep #130451366
Mystical Sheep #283464209
Neck Hunter70084224
Needle Ball94230224
Needle Worm81843628
Nekogal #101761063
Nekogal #243352213
Neo the Magic Swordsman50930991
Night Lizard78402798
Nightmare Scorpion88643173
Novox's Prayer43694075
Obese Marmot of Ne56713552
Ogre of the Black Shadow45121025
Old Lizard Warrior43230671
One Who Hunts Soul03606209
One-eyed Shield Dragon33064647
Orion the Battle King02971090
Oscillo Hero82065276
Oscillo Hero #227324313
Pale Beast21263083
Panther Warrior42035044
Parasite Paracide27911549
Parrot Dragon62762898
Patrol Robo76775123
Pendulum Machine24433920
Penguin Knight36039163
Penguin Soldier93920745
Perfectly Ultimate48579379
Performance of Swords04849037
Petit Angel38142739
Petit Dragon75356564
Petit Moth58192742
Phantom Dewan77603950
Phantom Ghost61201220
Phantom Thief24348204
Pinch Hopper26185991
Pot of Greed55144522
Pot the Trick55567161
Power of Kaishin77027445
Premature Burial70828912
Prevent Rat00549481
Princess of Tsurug51371017
Protector of the Throne10071456
Psychic Kappa07892180
Pumpking the King29155212
Punished Eagle74703140
Puppet Ritual05783166
Queen Bird73081602
Queen of Autumn Leaves04179849
Queen's Double05901497
Rabid Horseman94905343
Rainbow Flower21347810
Rainbow Marine Mermaid29402771
Raise Body Heat51267887
Rare Fish80516007
Ray & Temperature85309439
Reaper of the Card33066139
Red Archer Girl65570596
Red Eyes Black Dragon74677422
Red Eyes Black Metal Dragon64335804
Red Medicine38199696
Reflect Bounder02851070
Restructor Revolution99518961
Resurrection of Chimera39399168
Reverse Trap77622396
Revival of Sennen16206366
Revival of Skeleton31066283
Revived Serpent Night39411600
Rhaimundos of the62403074
Right Arm of Forbidden70903634
Right Leg of Forbidden08124921
Roaring Ocean Snake19066538
Rock Ogre Grotto #168846917
Rock Ogre Grotto #262193699
Rock Spirit82818645
Rogue Doll91939608
Root Water39004808
Rose Spectre of Dune32485271
Royal Guard39239728
Rude Kaiser26378150
Ryu-kishin Powered24611934
Saber Slasher73911410
Saggi the Dark Clown66602787
Sand Stone73051941
Sanga of the Thunder25955164
Satellite Cannon50400231
Sea Guardian85448931
Sea Kamen71746462
Sea King Dragon23659124
Sea King of Fury.18710707
Sectarian of Secre15507080
Serpent Marauder82742611
Serpent Night Dragon66516792
Shadow Ghoul30778711
Shadow Specter40575313
Shadow Spell29267084
Shield and Sword52097679
Shining Friendship82085619
Shovel Crusher71950093
Silver Bow & Arrow01557499
Silver Fang90357090
Simochi Allergy40633297
Sinister Serpent08131171
Sinister Shadow63125616
Skull Guardian03627449
Skull Night02504891
Skull Red Bird10202894
Skull Servant32274490
Skull Stalker54844990
Skull-mark LadyBug64306248
Sky Dragon95288024
Sleeping Lion40200834
Slot Machine03797883
Sonic Maid38942059
Sorcerer of the Doomed49218300
Soul Exchange68005187
Soul Hunter72869010
Soul of the Pure47852924
Space Megatron39181897
Spellbinding Circle18807108
Spider Crab34536276
Spike Seadra85326399
Spiked Snail98075147
Spirit of the Book14037717
Spirit of the Harp80770678
Spirit of the Mountain34690519
Spirit of the Wind54615781
Stain Storm21323861
Star Boy08201910
Steel Fan Fighter13616074
Steel Ogre Grotto #229172562
Steel Ogre Grotto #290908427
Steel Scorpion13599884
Steel Shell02370081
Stone Armadiller63432835
Stone Dragon68171737
Stone Ghost72269672
Stone Ogre Grotto15023985
Stone Statue of the Ancients31812496
Stop Defense63102017
Stuffed Animal71068263
Succubus Knight55291359
Summoned Skull70781052
Super War-lion33951077
Supporter in the South41422426
Swamp Battleguard40453765
Sword Arm of Dragon13069066
Sword Hunter51345461
Sword of Ruin37120512
Swords of Revealing72302403
Swordsman frm a Far85255550
Swordsman of Lands03573512
Tainted Wisdom28725004
Talons of Shurilan74150658
Tao the Chanter46247516
Temple of Skulls00732302
Tentacle Plant60715406
Terra Bugroth58314394
Terra the Terrible63308047
The 13th Grave00032864
The Bistro Butcher71107816
The Drdek08944575
The Emperor's Holiday68400115
The Fiend Megacyber66362965
The Immortal of Thunder84926738
The Inexperienced81820689
The Judgement Hand28003512
The Last Warrior from86099788
The Little Swordsman25109950
The Melting Red Sh98898173
The Snake Hair29491031
The Statue of East10262698
The Thing That Hides18180762
The Unhappy Maiden51275027
The Wandering Doom93788854
The Wicked Worm Below06285791
Thousand Dragon41462083
Thousand-eyes Idol27125110
Thousand-eyes Rest63519819
Three-legged Zombie33734439
Thunder Dragon31786629
Tiger Axe49791927
Time Wizard71625222
Tiny Guardian90790253
Toad Master62671448
Toon Alligator59383041
Toon Dark Magician Girl90960358
Toon Mermaid65458948
Toon Summoned Skull91842653
Total Defense Shogun75372290
Trap Master46461247
Tremendous Fire46918794
Trial of Nightmare77827521
Tri-Horned Dragon39111158
Tripwire Beast45042329
Turtle Bird72929454
Turtle Oath76806714
Turtle Racoon17441953
Turtle Tiger37313348
Twin Long Rods #160589682
Twin Long Rods #229692206
Two-headed King Reaper94119974
Two-Headed Thunder Dragon54752875
Two-mouth Darkruler57305373
Tyhone #256789759
Ultimate Dragon17928958
Unknown Warrior of97360116
Ushi Oni48649353
Vermillion Sparrow35752363
Versaga the Destroyer50259460
Vile Germs39774685
Violent Rain94042337
Violet Crystal15052462
Vishwar Randi78556320
Wall of Illusion13945283
Wall Shadow63162310
War-Lion Ritual54539105
Warrior Dai Greapher75953262
Warrior Elimination90873992
Warrior of Tradition56413937
Water Element03732747
Water Girl55014050
Water Magician93343894
Water Omotics02483611
Waterdragon Fairy66836598
Weather Control37243151
Weather Report72053645
Whiptail Crow91996584
White Dolphin92409659
White Magical Hat15150365
Wicked Dragon with Teeth02957055
Wicked Mirror15150371
Widespread Ruin77754944
Wind Djinn97843505
Wing Eagle47319141
Wing Egg Elf98582704
Winged Cleaver39175982
Winged Dragon #257405307
Winged Dragon, Guardian of the Fortress #1 87796900
Winged Egg of New Life42418084
Winged Trumpeter94939166
Wings of Wicked Flame92944626
Witch of the Black Eye78010363
Witch's Apprentice80741828
Witty Phantom36304921
Wodan the Resident42883273
Wood Clown17511156
Wood Remains17733394
Wow Warrior69750536
Wretched Ghost of Darkness17238333
Yado Karu29380133
Yaiba Robo10315429
Yamadron Ritual29089635
Yamatano Dragon Scroll76704943
Zera Ritual81756897
Zera the Mant69123138
Zombie Warrior31339260
Zone Eater86100785

Around The Web

Around The Web

"Like" CheatCC on Facebook