Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories

Strategy Guide

Note: This game is also titled Yu-Gi-Oh! Shin Duel Monsters.

  • Beastly Mirror Ritual

    Have #261 Wicked Mirror,# 595 Fiends Reflection #1, and #186 Fiends Reflection #2.

  • Black Luster Ritual

    Have #364 Black Luster Soldier, #670 Black Luster Ritual (card), #058 Kuriboh, #027 Beaver Warrior, and #038 Gaia The Fierce Knight.

  • Gate Guardian Ritual

    Have #374 Gate Guardian, #667 Gate Guardian Ritual, #371 Sanga Of The Thunder, #372 Kazejin, and #373 Suijin in your deck. Put them in your field, then put the ritual card.

  • Hungry Burger Ritual

    Have Bistro Butcher, Maneater, Two Mouth Darkruler, or any dinosaur under 1500 attack.

  • Ultimate Dragon Ritual

    Have #001 Blue eyes White Dragon , #001 Blue Eyes White Dragon, #001 Blue Eyes White Dragon.

  • War Lion Ritual

    Have #673 War Lion Ritual (card), #483 Garvas, #403 Leogun, and #201 Frenzied Panda.

  • Zera Ritual

    Have #671 Zera Ritual (card), #377 Ryu-kishin Powered, #298 Wicked Dragon with the Ersatz Head, #085 King Of Yamimakai.

  • Deck change

    The game displays a password after it has been completed (for example, 92445276, 25774450, 92886423, etc.). This password is to change your deck. After you enter the password, check your cards.

  • Password mode

    On every Duel Monsters card is an eight-digit password on the lower left corner directly below the card's picture. Enter this code at the "Password" option on the main screen, and the card will be recorded into your card collection. Note: You can only enter the password once.

  • Duplicating cards

    Three memory cards are required for this trick. One can be a PlayStation 2 memory card if needed. Refer to the memory cards as A, B, and C. Insert memory cards A and C. Memory card A should have the cards you want to duplicate. Copy the Yu-Gi-Oh Forbidden Memories saved game file to memory card C. Start a game and insert memory card B. This memory card be should also have a game in it with a different I.D. Trade the cards that you want from memory card A to memory card B, then reset the game. Return to the PlayStation memory manager and copy the saved game file from memory card C and put it back in memory card A. Memory card A should now have your old file with all the cards that you traded to memory card B. Next, go to trade and put all the cards you traded to memory card B into memory card A. If done correctly, you should have doubled the cards that you wanted.

    The following trick gives you extra cards for free without dueling or using starchips. You need two memory cards. Refer to the memory cards as A and B. Memory card A must have a save file on it. Insert memory card B into memory card slot one and start a new game. Save that game to memory card B, then reset the game. Go to the build deck menu and take all the cards you want out of your deck and exit the menu. Save your game and reset the PlayStation. Insert memory card A into memory card slot two. Go into the trade menu and select all the cards (or as many as you can) from memory card B and press Square on controllers one and two. A menu will appear. Press X to select "Trade", then "Yes". You will now have all the cards from memory card B (that you traded) in memory card A.

  • 3D Battle Arena

    To get to the 3D Battle Arena, press X on one of your monsters, then press Square instead of using X to attack again.

  • Duel monsters profile

    Load your game then go to the library. Press X on any duel monster. You will now see its profile. To see it in live action press Right. Also, go into the library and look for a monster that you want to see. Wait for a arrow pointing left in the bottom left corner. To go back, it will be in the right.

  • Power up Blue Eyes Ultimate Dragon

    Use three Dragon Treasures, one Mountain, three Megamorps and one Bright Castle and its Attack power will be 9999.

  • Easy Starchips

    Defeat Teana and Jono in campaign mode, then go to free duel. Keep challenging Teana or Jono for easy starchips. -From: azuredragon386@hotmail.com

  • Passing the labyrinth

    After you win, go right, right, left, right. Then, you save Tea and fight two opponents before Keishin. Then Seto appears and the end is Darknite.

  • Exodia

    Enter the following passwords:

      Head: 33396948
      Right Leg: 08124921
      Left Leg: 44519536
      Left Arm: 07902349
      Right Arm: 70902349

  • Summoned Skull power-ups

    The following things can be used to power up the Summoned Skull card:

      Sword of Dark Destruction
      Malevolent Nuzzler
      Black Pendant
      Bright Castle
      BeastFangs
      Horn of the Unicorn
      Dark Energy
      Kunai with chain
      Black Pendant
      Sword of Dark Destruction
      Axe of Despair
  • Fighting Simon Muran

    At the beginning of the game, Simon talks to you. You will have options to listen or run away. This is what he will do on each condition:

      Run Away: When you return, you will go straight to your room.
      Listen, Run Away: When you return, you will have a chance to duel with Simon Muran.
      Listen, Listen, Run Away: When you return, you will go straight to your room.
      Listen, Listen, Listen: You will go straight to your room.
  • Card passwords

    At the title screen, select the "Load Game" option, then choose the "Password" selection and enter one of the following passwords to unlock the corresponding card. Note: You will need a certain amount of Starchips to get the cards when using the following passwords.

    CardPassword
    4-Starred Ladybug Of Doom83994646
    7 Colored Fish23771716
    7 Completed86198326
    Abyss Flower40387124
    Acid Crawler77568553
    Acid Trap Hole41356845
    Air Marmot of Nefa75889523
    Akakieisu38035986
    Akihiron36904469
    Alinsection70924884
    All-seeing Goddess53493204
    Amazon of the Seasons17968114
    Ameba95174353
    Amphibious Bugroth40173854
    Ancient Brain42431843
    Ancient Elf93221206
    Ancient Jar81492226
    Ancient One of the Forest14015067
    Ancient Sorcerer36821538
    Ancient Tool49587396
    Ancient Tree of Enlightenment86421986
    Ancient Water Turtle11714098
    Angelwitch37160778
    Ansatsu48365709
    Anthrosaurus89904598
    Aqua Dragon86164529
    Aqua Madoor85639257
    Aqua Snake12436646
    Arlownay14708569
    Arma Knight36151751
    Armaill53153481
    Armed Ninja09076207
    Armored Lizard15480588
    Armored Rat16246527
    Armored Starfish17535588
    Armored Zombie20277860
    Attack and Recieve63689843
    Axe of Despair40619825
    Axe Raider48305365
    Baby Dragon88819587
    Barox06840573
    Barrel Lily67841515
    Barrel Rock10476868
    Basic Insect89091579
    Bat72076281
    Battle Ox05053103
    Battle Steer18246479
    Battle Warrior55550921
    Beaked Snake06103114
    Bean Soldier84990171
    Bear Trap78977532
    Beast Fangs46009906
    Beast King of the South99426834
    Beastly Mirror Ritual81933259
    Beautiful Beast Trainer29616941
    Beautiful Headhunter16899564
    Beaver Soldier32452818
    Behegon94022093
    Beta the Magnet Warrior39256679
    Bickuribox25655502
    Big Eye16768387
    Big Insect53606874
    Big Shield Gardna65240384
    Binding Chain08058240
    Bio Plant07670542
    Bite Shoes50122883
    Black Dragon Jungle89832901
    Black Luster Ritual55761792
    Black Luster Ritual81756897
    Black Luster Soldier05405694
    Black Pendant65169794
    Black Skull Dragon11901678
    Blackland Fire Dragon87564352
    Bladefly28470714
    Blast Juggler70138455
    Blast Sphere26302522
    Blocker34743446
    Blue Eyes Silver Zombie35282433
    Blue Eyes White Dragon89631139
    Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon53183600
    Blue-winged Crown41396436
    Bolt Escargot12146024
    Bolt Penguin48531733
    Bone Mouse21239280
    Boo Koo68963107
    Book of Secret Arts91595718
    Bottom Dweller81386177
    Boulder Tortoise09540040
    Bracchio-Raidus16507828
    Brave Scizzar74277583
    Breath of Life20101223
    Bright Castle82878489
    Burglar06297941
    Call Of The Haunted91536248
    Candle of Destiny47695416
    Cannon Soldier11384280
    Card Destruction72892473
    Castle of Dark Magic00062121
    Castle Walls44209392
    Catapult Turtle95727991
    Celtic Guardian91152256
    Chakra65393205
    Change of Heart04031928
    Change Slime18914778
    Charubin the Fire Knight37421579
    Cheerful Coffin41142615
    Chimera the Flying04796100
    Chronolord61454890
    Claw Reacher41218256
    Clown Zombie92667214
    Cockroach Knight33413638
    Cocoon of Evolution40240595
    Commencement Dance43417563
    Contruct of Mask02304453
    Corroding Shark34290067
    Cosmo Queen38999506
    Cosmo Queen's Prayer04561679
    Crab Turtle891782219
    Crass Clown93889755
    Crawling Dragon67494157
    Crawling Dragon #238289717
    Crazy Fish53713014
    Crimson Sunbird46696593
    Crow Goblin77998771
    Crush Card57728570
    Crushcard577728570
    Curse of Dragon28279543
    Curse of Millenium83094937
    Curse Of Trihorned Dragon79699070
    Cursebreaker69666645
    Curtain of the Dark22026707
    Cyber Commander06400512
    Cyber Jar 34124316
    Cyber Raider39978267
    Cyber Saurus89112729
    Cyber Shield63224564
    Cyber Soldier44865098
    Cyber Soldier of Darkness75559356
    Cyber-Stein69015963
    Cyber-tech Alligator48766543
    Dancing Elf59983499
    Dark Artist72520073
    Dark Assailant41949033
    Dark Bat67049542
    Dark Chimera32344688
    Dark Elf21417692
    Dark Energy04614116
    Dark Gray09159938
    Dark Hole53129443
    Dark King of the Abyss53375573
    Dark Magic Ritual76792184
    Dark Magician46986414
    Dark Magician Girl38033121
    Dark Plant13193642
    Dark Prisoner89558090
    Dark Rabbit99261403
    Dark Shade40196604
    Dark Titan of Terror89494469
    Dark Witch35565537
    Dark World Thorns43500484
    Dark-eyes Illusionist38247752
    Darkfire Dragon17881964
    Dark-Piercing Light45895206
    Deepsea Shark28593363
    Deepsea Warrior24128274
    De-Spell19159413
    Destroyer Golem73481154
    Dharma Cannon96967123
    Dian Keto the Cure84257639
    Dice Armadilo69893315
    Dig Beak29948642
    Dimensional Knight37043180
    Dimensionhole22959079
    Disk Magician76446915
    Dissolverock40826495
    Dokuroizo the Grim25882881
    Dokurorider99721536
    Dokuroyaibia30325729
    Doll of Demise91635482
    Doma the Angel of Doom16972957
    Doron00756652
    Dorover24194033
    Dragon Capture Jar50045299
    Dragon Human81057959
    Dragon Piper55763552
    Dragon Seeker28563545
    Dragon Statue09197735
    Dragon Treasure01435851
    Dragon Zombie66672569
    Dragoness the Wicked70681994
    Dream Clown13215230
    Drill Bug88733579
    Droll Bird97973387
    Drooling Lizard16353197
    Dryad84916669
    Dunames Dark Witch12493482
    Dungeon Worm51228280
    Eatgaboon42578427
    Eldeen06367785
    Electric Lizard55875323
    Electric Snake11324436
    Electro-whip37820550
    Elegant Egotist90219263
    Elf's Light39897277
    Embryonic Beast64154377
    Emperor of the Lance11250655
    Empress Judge15237615
    Enchanting Mermaid75376965
    Eradicating Aerosol94716515
    Eternal Draught56606928
    Eternal Rest95051344
    Exile of the Wicked26725158
    Exodia of Forbidden33396948
    Eyearmor64511793
    Faceless Mage28546905
    Fairy Dragon20315854
    Fairy Meteor Crash97687912
    Fairy of the Fountain81563416
    Fairy's Gift68401546
    Faith Bird75582395
    Fake Trap03027001
    Feral Imp41392891
    Fiend Kraken77456781
    Fiend Reflection #168870276
    Fiend Reflection #202863439
    Fiend Sword22855882
    Fiend's Hand52800428
    Fiend's Mirror31890399
    Final Destiny18591904
    Final Flame73134081
    Fire Eye88435542
    Fire Grass53293545
    Fire Kraken46534755
    Fire Reaper53581214
    Fire-eating Turtle96981563
    Firewing Pegasus27054370
    Fireyarou71407486
    Fissure66788016
    Flame Cerebrus60862676
    Flame Ghost58528964
    Flame Manipulator34460851
    Flame Swordsman45231177
    Flame Viper02830619
    Flash Assailant96890582
    Flower Wolf95952802
    Flying Penguin5628232
    Follow Wind98252586
    Forest87430998
    Fortress Whale62337487
    Fortress Whale's Oath77454922
    Frenzied Panda98818516
    Frog The Jam68638985
    Fungi of the Musk53830602
    Fusionist01641882
    Gaia the Dragon Champion66889139
    Gaia the Fierce Knight06368038
    Gale Dogra16229315
    Garma Sword90844184
    Garma Sword Oath78577570
    Garnecia Elefantis49888191
    Garoozis14977074
    Garvas69780745
    Gate Deeg49258578
    Gate Guardian25833572
    Gate Guardian Ritual56483330
    Gate Sword46211326
    Gatekeeper19737320
    Gazelle the King of Dreams05818798
    Gear Golem the Mover30190809
    Gemini Elf69140098
    Genin49370026
    Giant Flea41762634
    Giant Mech-soldier72299832
    Giant Red Seasnake58831685
    Giant Scorpion of Tundra41403766
    Giant Soldier of Stone13039848
    Giganto33621868
    Giga-tech Wolf08471389
    Giltia the Dark Knight51828629
    Goblin Fan04149689
    Goblin's Secret Recover11868825
    Goddess of Whim67959180
    Gokibore15367030
    Golgoil07526150
    Gorgon Egg11793047
    Grappler02906250
    Gravedigger Ghoul82542267
    Graveyard & Hand27094595
    Great Bill55691901
    Great Mammoth of Graveyard54622031
    Great Moth14141448
    Great White13429800
    Green Phantom King22910685
    Greenkappa61831093
    Griffore53829412
    Griggle95744531
    Gruesome Goo65623423
    Guardian of the La89272878
    Guardian of the Thunder47879985
    Gust73079365
    Gyakutenno Megami31122090
    Hamburger Recipe80811661
    Hane-Hane07089711
    Haniwa84285623
    Hannibal Necromancer05640330
    Happy Lover99030164
    Hard Armor20060230
    Harpie Lady76812113
    Harpie Lady Sister12206212
    Harpie's Brother30532390
    Harpie's Feather Duster18144506
    Harpie's Pet Dragon52040216
    Hercules Beetle52584282
    Hero of the East89987208
    Hibikime64501875
    High Tide Gyojin54579801
    Hinotama46130346
    Hinotama Soul96851799
    Hinotama Soul96851799
    Hiro's Shadow Scout81863068
    Hitodenchak46718686
    Hitotsu-me Giant76184692
    Holograh10859908
    Horn Imp69669405
    Horn of Light38552107
    Horn of the Unicorn64047146
    Hoshiningen67629977
    Hourglass of Courage43530283
    Hourglass of Life08783685
    House of Adhesive15083728
    Hungry Burger30243636
    Hungry Ghoul95265975
    Hunter Spider80141480
    Hurricail15042735
    Hyo38982356
    Hyosube02118022
    Hyozanryu62397231
    Ice Water20848593
    Ill Witch81686058
    Inhaler08353769
    Insect Armor with Fire03492538
    Insect Barrier23615409
    Insect Immation96965364
    Insect Queen91512835
    Insect Soldiers of Swarm07019529
    Invader from Another Galaxy28450915
    Invader of the Throne03056267
    Invigoration98374133
    Invisible Wire15361130
    Invitation To A Dark Sleep52675689
    Island Turtle04042268
    Javelin Beetle26932788
    Javelin Beetle Pact41182875
    Jellyfish14851496
    Jigen Bakudan90020065
    Jinzo77585513
    Jinzo #732809211
    Jirai Gumo94773007
    Job-change Mirror55337339
    Judge Man30113682
    Kagemusha Of The Blue Flame15401633
    Kageningen80600490
    Kairyu-shin76634149
    Kaiser Dragon94566432
    Kamakiriman68928540
    Kaminari Attack09653271
    Kaminarikozou15510988
    Kamionwizard41544074
    Kanan the Swordmistress12829151
    Kanikabuto84103702
    Kappa Avenger48109103
    Karbonala Warrior54541900
    Kattapillar81179446
    Kazejin62340868
    Key Mace01929294
    Key Mace #220541432
    Killer Needle88979991
    King Fog84686841
    King of Yamimakai69455834
    Kojikocy01184620
    Korogashi32569498
    Koumori Dragon67724379
    Koumori Dragon67724379
    Krokodilus76512652
    Kumootoko56283725
    Kunai with Chain37390589
    Kurama85705804
    Kuriboh40640057
    Kuwagata a60802233
    Kwagar Hercules95144193
    Kycoo The Ghost Destroyer88240808
    La Jinn The Mystic97590747
    Labyrinth Tank99551425
    Labyrinth Wall67284908
    Lady of Faith17358176
    LaLa Li-oon09430387
    LaMoon75850803
    Larvae Moth87756343
    Larvas94675535
    Last Day of Witch90330453
    Last Will85602018
    Laughing Flower42591472
    Launcher Spider87322377
    Lava Battleguard20394040
    Lazer Cannon Armor77007920
    Left Arm of Forbidden07902349
    Left Leg of Forbidden44519536
    Legendary Sword61854111
    Leghul12472242
    Legion the Fiend Jester25280974
    Leo Wizard04392470
    Leogun10538007
    Leopard Girl49000779
    Lesser Dragon55444629
    Life Eater52367652
    Light Of Intervention62867251
    Lightning Blade55226821
    Liquid Beast93108297
    Lisark55210709
    Little Chimera68658728
    Little D42625254
    Living Vase34320307
    Lord of Dragons17985575
    Lord of the Lamp99510761
    Lord of Zemia81618817
    Lucky Trinket03985011
    Lunar Queen Elzaim62210247
    Mabarrel98795934
    Machine Attacker38116136
    Machine Chaser07359741
    Machine Conversion25769732
    Machine King46700124
    Madjinn Gunn43905751
    Magic Jammer77414722
    Magical Ghost46474915
    Magical Hats81210420
    Magical Labyrinth64389297
    Magician of Black30208479
    Magician of Faith31560081
    Maha Vailo93013676
    Maiden of the Moon79629370
    Malevolent Nuzzler99597615
    Mammoth Graveyard40374923
    Man Eater93553943
    Man-Eater Bug54652250
    Man-eating Black Shark80727036
    Man-eating Plant49127943
    Man-Eating Treasure Chest13723605
    Manga Ryu-ran38369349
    Marine Beast29929832
    Masaki The Legendary Swordsman44287299
    Mask of Darkness28933734
    Mask of Shine & Da25110231
    Masked Clown77581312
    Masked Sorcerer10189126
    Master & Expert75499502
    Mavelus59036972
    Mech Bass50176820
    Mech Mole Zombie63545455
    Mechaleon94412545
    Mechanical Snail34442949
    Mechanical Spider45688586
    Meda Bat76211194
    Mega Thunderball21817254
    Megamorph22046459
    Megasonic Eye07562372
    Megazowler75390004
    Megirus Light23032273
    Meotoko53832650
    Metal Dragon09293977
    Metal Fish55998462
    Metal Guardian68339286
    Metalmorph68540058
    Metalzoa50705071
    Meteor Black Dragon90660762
    Meteor Dragon64271667
    Midnight Fiend83678433
    Mikazukinoyaiba38277918
    Millenium Golem47986555
    Millennium Shield32012841
    Milus Radiant07489323
    Minar32539892
    Minomushi Warrior46864967
    Mirror Force44095762
    Misairuzame33178416
    Mon Larvas07225792
    Monster Eye84133008
    Monster Frozen60682203
    Monster Reborn83764718
    Monster Tamer97612389
    Monster-egg36121917
    Monstrous Bird35712107
    Monsturtle15820147
    Moon Envoy45909477
    Mooyan Curry58074572
    Morinphen55784832
    Morphing Jar33508719
    Mountain50913601
    Mountain Warrior04931562
    Muka Muka46657337
    Multiply40703222
    Muse-A69992868
    Mushroom Man14181608
    Mushroom Man #293900406
    Musician King56907389
    M-warrior #156342351
    M-Warrior #292731455
    Mysterious Puppete54098121
    Mystery Hand62793020
    Mystic Clown47060154
    Mystic Horseman68516705
    Mystic Lamp98049915
    Mystical Capture Chain63515678
    Mystical Elf15025844
    Mystical Moon36607978
    Mystical Sand32751480
    Mystical Sheep #130451366
    Mystical Sheep #283464209
    Namuriko90963488
    Neck Hunter70084224
    Needle Ball94230224
    Needle Worm81843628
    Nekogal #101761063
    Nekogal #243352213
    Neo The Magic Swordsman50930991
    Night Lizard78402798
    Nightmare Scorpion88643173
    Niwatori07805359
    Nobleman Of Extermination17449108
    Novox's Prayer43694075
    Obese Marmot of Ne56713552
    Octoberser74637266
    Ocubeam86088138
    Ogre of the Black Shadow45121025
    Old Lizard Warrior43230671
    One Who Hunts Soul03606209
    One-eyed Shield Dragon33064647
    Ooashi13906696
    Ooguchi58861941
    Ookazi19523799
    Orion the Battle King02971090
    Oscillo Hero82065276
    Oscillo Hero #227324313
    Overdrive02311603
    Pale Beast21263083
    Panther Warrior42035044
    Parasite Paracide27911549
    Parrot Dragon62762898
    Patrol Robo76775123
    Peacock20624263
    Pendulum Machine24433920
    Penguin Knight36039163
    Penguin Soldier93920745
    Perfectly Ultimate48579379
    Performance of Swords04849037
    Petit Angel38142739
    Petit Dragon75356564
    Petit Moth58192742
    Phantom Dewan77603950
    Phantom Ghost61201220
    Phantom Thief24348204
    Pinch Hopper26185991
    Pot of Greed55144522
    Pot the Trick55567161
    Power of Kaishin77027445
    Pragtical33691040
    Prevent Rat00549481
    Princess of Tsurug51371017
    Prisman80234301
    Protector of the Throne10071456
    Psychic Kappa07892180
    Psycho-Puppet63459075
    Pumpking the King29155212
    Punished Eagle74703140
    Puppet Ritual05783166
    Queen Bird73081602
    Queen of Autumn Leaves04179849
    Queen's Double05901497
    Rabid Horseman94905343
    Raigeki12580477
    Rainbow Flower21347810
    Rainbow Marine Mermaid29402771
    Raise Body Heat51267887
    Rare Fish80516007
    Ray & Temperature85309439
    Reaper of the Card33066139
    Red Archer Girl65570596
    Red Eyes Black Dragon74677422
    Red Eyes Black Metal Dragon64335804
    Red Medicine38199696
    Reflect Bounder02851070
    Reinforcements17814387
    Relinquished64631466
    Remove Trap51482758
    Restructor Revolution99518961
    Resurrection of Chimera39399168
    Reverse Trap77622396
    Revival of Sennen16206366
    Revival of Skeleton31066283
    Revived Serpent Night39411600
    Rhaimundos of the62403074
    Right Arm of Forbidden70903634
    Right Leg of Forbidden08124921
    Roaring Ocean Snake19066538
    Rock Ogre Grotto #168846917
    Rock Ogre Grotto #262193699
    Rock Spirit82818645
    Rogue Doll91939608
    Root Water39004808
    Rose Spectre of Dune32485271
    Royal Guard39239728
    Rude Kaiser26378150
    Ryu-kishin15303296
    Ryu-kishin Powered24611934
    Ryu-ran02964201
    Saber Slasher73911410
    Saggi the Dark Clown66602787
    Salamandra32268901
    Sandstone73051941
    Sanga of the Thunder25955164
    Sangan26202165
    Satellite Cannon n Control50400231
    Sea Guardian85448931
    Sea Kamen71746462
    Sea King Dragon23659124
    Sea King of Fury.18710707
    Sectarian of Secre15507080
    Seiyaryu06740720
    Sengenjin76232340
    Serpent Marauder82742611
    Serpent Night Dragon66516792
    Shadow Ghoul30778711
    Shadow Specter40575313
    Shadow Spell29267084
    Shift59560625
    Shining Friendship82085619
    Shovel Crusher71950093
    Silver Bow & Arrow01557499
    Silver Fang90357090
    Simochi Allergy40633297
    Sinister Serpent08131171
    Sinister Shadow63125616
    Skelengel60694662
    Skelgon32355828
    Skull Guardian03627449
    Skull Night02504891
    Skull Red Bird10202894
    Skull Servant32274490
    Skull Stalker54844990
    Skullbird08327462
    Skull-mark LadyBug64306248
    Sky Dragon95288024
    Sleeping Lion40200834
    Slot Machine03797883
    Snakeyashi29802344
    Sogen86318356
    Solemn Wishes35346968
    Solitude84794011
    Sonic Maid38942059
    Sorcerer Of The Doomed49218300
    Soul Exchange68005187
    Soul Hunter72869010
    Soul of the Pure47852924
    Space Megatron39181897
    Sparks76103675
    Spellbinding Circle18807108
    Spider Crab34536276
    Spike Seadra85326399
    Spikebot87511987
    Spiked Snail98075147
    Spirit of the Book14037717
    Spirit of the Harp80770678
    Spirit of the Mountain34690519
    Spirit of the Wind54615781
    Stain Storm21323861
    Star Boy08201910
    Steel Fan Fighter13616074
    Steel Ogre Grotto #129172562
    Steel Ogre Grotto #229172562
    Steel Ogre Grotto #290908427
    Steel Scorpion13599884
    Steel Shell02370081
    Stone Armadiller63432835
    Stone Dragon68171737
    Stone Ghost72269672
    Stone Ogre Grotto15023985
    Stone Statue of the Ancients31812496
    Stop Defense63102017
    Stuffed Animal71068263
    Succubus Knight55291359
    Suijin98434877
    Summoned Skull70781052
    Super War-lion33951077
    Supporter in the South41422426
    Swamp Battleguard40453765
    Sword Arm of Dragon13069066
    Sword Hunter51345461
    Sword Hunter5134561
    Sword of Dark Destruction37120512
    Sword Of Deep-Seated98495314
    Swords of Revealing Light72302403
    Swordsman From Afar85255550
    Swordsman of Lands03573512
    Swordstalker50005633
    Synchar75646173
    Tainted Wisdom28725004
    Takriminos44073668
    Takuhee03170832
    Talons of Shurilan74150658
    Tao the Chanter46247516
    Tatsunootoshigo47922711
    Temple of Skulls00732302
    Tenderness57935140
    Tentacle Plant60715406
    Tera The Terrible63308047
    Terra Bugroth58314394
    The 13th Grave00032864
    The Bistro Butcher71107816
    The Drdek08944575
    The Fiend Megacyber66362965
    The Immortal of Thunder84926738
    The Inexperience Spy (Magic Card)81820689
    The Judgement Hand28003512
    The Last Warrior from86099788
    The Little Swordsman25109950
    The Melting Red Sh98898173
    The Snake Hair29491031
    The Statue of East10262698
    The Stern Mystic87557188
    The Thing That Hides18180762
    The Unhappy Maiden51275027
    The Wandering Doomed93788854
    The Wicked Worm Below06285791
    Thousand Dragon41462083
    Thousand-eyes Idol27125110
    Thousand-eyes Rest63519819
    Three-legged Zombie33734439
    Thunder Dragon31786629
    Tiger Axe49791927
    Time Wizard71625222
    Tiny Guardian90790253
    Toad Master62671448
    Togex33878931
    Tomozaurus46457856
    Tongyo69572024
    Toon Alligator59383041
    Toon Mermaid65458948
    Toon Summoned Skull91842653
    Toon World15259793
    Torike80813021
    Total Defense Shogun75372290
    Trakadon42348802
    Trap Hole04206964
    Trap Master46461247
    Tremendous Fire46918794
    Trent78780140
    Trial of Nightmare77827521
    Tri-Horned Dragon39111158
    Tripwire Beast45042329
    Turtle Bird72929454
    Turtle Oath76806714
    Turtle Racoon17441953
    Turtle Tiger37313348
    Turu-Purun59053232
    Twin Long Rods #160589682
    Twin Long Rods #229692206
    Two-headed King Reaper94119974
    Two-Headed Thunder Dragon54752875
    Two-mouth Darkruler57305373
    Two-Pronged Attack83887306
    Tyhone72842870
    Tyhone #256789759
    UFO Turtle60806437
    Ultimate Dragon17928958
    Ultimate Offering80604091
    Umi22702055
    Unknown Warrior of the Fiend97360116
    Uraby01784619
    Ushi Oni48649353
    Vermillion Sparrow35752363
    Versaga the Destroyer50259460
    Vile Germs39774685
    Violent Rain94042337
    Violet Crystal15052462
    Vishwar Randi78556320
    Waboku12607053
    Wall of Illusion13945283
    Wall Shadow63162310
    War-lion Ritual54539105
    Warrior Elimination90873992
    Warrior of Tradition56413937
    Wasteland23424603
    Water Element03732747
    Water Girl55014050
    Water Magician93343894
    Water Omotics02483611
    Waterdragon Fairy66836598
    Weather Control37243151
    Weather Report72053645
    Wetha96643568
    Whiptail Crow91996584
    White Dolphin92409659
    White Magical Hat15150365
    Wicked Dragon with Teeth02957055
    Wicked Mirror15150371
    Widespread Ruin77754944
    Wilmee92391084
    Wind Djinn97843505
    Wing Eagle47319141
    Wing Egg Elf98582704
    Winged Cleaver39175982
    Winged Dragon #257405307
    Winged Dragon, Guardian Of The Fortress #1 87796900
    Winged Egg of New Life42418084
    Winged Trumpeter94939166
    Wings of Wicked Flame92944626
    Witch of the Black Eye78010363
    Witch's Apprentice80741828
    Witty Phantom36304921
    Wodan the Resident42883273
    Wolf49417509
    Wood Clown17511156
    Wood Remains17733394
    Wow Warrior69750536
    Wretched Ghost of Darkness17238333
    Yado Karu29380133
    Yaiba Robo10315429
    Yamadron70345785
    Yamadron Ritual29089635
    Yamatano Dragon Scroll76704943
    Yami59197169
    Yaranzo71280811
    Yashinoki41061625
    Yormungarde17115745
    Zanki30090452
    Zarigun10598400
    Zera Ritual81756897
    Zera the Mant 369123138
    Zoa24311372
    Zombie Warrior31339260
    Zone Eater86100785

    -Some codes from: etcwynn@comcast.net, stop182@yahoo.com, and azuredragon386@hotmail.com

  • Guardian Star strengths and weaknesses

    The following is a list of the Guardian Stars, which Guardian Stars they have an advantage over, and which Guardian Stars have an advantage over them:

    Guardian StarAdvantageDisadvantage
    SunMoonMercury
    MoonVenusSun
    MercurySunVenus
    VenusMercuryMoon
    MarsJupiterNeptune
    JupiterSaturnMars
    SaturnUranusJupiter
    UranusPlutoSaturn
    NeptuneMarsPluto
    PlutoNeptuneUranus

  • Fusions

      Alligator's Sword Dragon (1700/1500) = BadyDragon + Alligator's Sword
      Amphibious Bagroth (1850/1300) = Groundack Bugroth + Guardian Of The Sea
      Aqua Dragon (2250/1900) = Fairy Dragon + Amazon Of The Sea + Zone Eater
      Autumn Queen (1800/1500) = Female + Plant
      B. Dragon Jungle King (2100/1800) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) + Plant
      Barox (1380/1530) = Frenzied Panda + Ryu-Kishin
      Beastry Mirror Ritual = Dark Energy + Elegant Egotist
      Bickuribox (2300/2000) = Classclown +DreamClown
      Black Dragon Jungle King (2100/1700) = Plant + Dragon
      Black Dragon Jungle King (2100/1800) = Ancient Tree of Enlightment (1300/900) +Kairyu-Shin (1800/1500)
      Black Dragon Jungle King (2100/1800) = Bean Soldier (1400/1300) + One-Eyed Shield Dragon (700/1300) or Petit Dragon (600/700)
      Black Dragon Jungle King (2100/1800) = Crawling Dragon #2 (1600/1200) + Yashinoki (800/600)
      Black Dragon Jungle King (2100/1800) = Yamatano Dragon Scroll + Dark Plant
      Black Luster Ritual = Dark Energy + Dark-Piercing Light
      Black Meteor Dragon = Red Eyes Black Dragon + Baby Meteor Dragon
      Black Skull Dragon (3200 attack/2800 defense) = Summoned Skull + Red eyes Black Dragon
      Blackland Fire (1500/800) = Phantom Dewan + Yamatano Dragon Scroll
      Blackland Fire (1500/800) = Yamatano Dragon Scroll + Phantom
      Blue Eyes = Mystic Horesman + Battle Ox
      Blue-Eyes Ultimate Dragon (4500/3800) = Blue-Eyes White Dragon(x3)
      Bolt Escargot (1400/1500) = Weak Water + Weak Lightning
      Bolt Escargot = Ameba + Lala Li-Oon
      Bolt Escargot = The Melting Red Shining + Mega Thunderball
      Bracchio-Raidus (2200/2000) = Two-headed King Rex + Crawling Dragon
      Charubin The Fire Knight (1100/800) = Monster Egg + Hinotama
      Crimson Bird (2300/1800) = Darkfire Dragon + Faith Bird
      Crimson Sunbird (2300/1800) = Blast Juggler (800/900) + Blue Winged Crown (1600/1200) or Faith Bird (1500/1100)
      Crimson Sunbird (2300/1800) = Boo Koo (6500/500) + Kagemusha of the Blue Flame (800/400)
      Crimson Sunbird (2300/1800) = Charubin Fire Knight (1100/800) + Mavelus (1300/900)
      Crimson Sunbird (2300/1800) = Faithbird + Skull Redbird
      Crimson Sunbird (2300/1800) = Skull Red Bird (1150/1200) + Flame Manipulator (900/1000)
      Crimson Sunbird (2300/1800) = Vermilion Sparrow + Winged Beast
      Crimson Sunbird = Mavalus + Mavalus
      Curse of Dragon (2000/1500) = Armored Zombie (1500/0) + Sword Arm of Dragon (1750/2030)
      Curse of Dragon (2000/1500) = Bone Mouse (400/300) + Metal Dragon (1850/1700)
      Curse of Dragon (2000/1500) = Metal Dragon + Bone Mouse
      Curse of Dragon (2000/1500) = Yamatano Dragon Scroll + Bat + Bone Mouse
      Curse Of Dragon = Skelgon + Babydragon
      Curse of Millennium Shield Ritual = Metalmorph + Metalmorph
      Cyber Saurus (1800/1400) = Blast Juggler + Two Headed King Rex
      Cyber Saurus (1800/1400) = Dinosaur + Machine
      Cyber Saurus (1800/1400) = Dragon + Machine
      Cyber Saurus (1800/1400) = Tomozaurus + Steel Scorpion
      Cyber Soldier (1500/1700) = Green Kappa + Bat
      Cyber Solider (1500/1700) = Warrior + Machine
      Cybersaurus (1800/1600) = Crawling Dragon #2 + Dharma Cannon
      Dark Elf ( 2000/800) = Wing Egg Elf + Phantom Dewan
      Dark Elf ( 2000/800) = Wing Egg Elf + Sectarian of Secrets
      Dark Elf (2000/800) = Ancient Sorcerer (1000/1300) +Wing Egg Elf (500/1300)
      Dark Elf = Ancient Elf + Eldeen
      Dark Witch (1800/1500) = Female + Spellcaster
      Dark Witch (1800/1700) = Dancing Elf + Dancing Elf
      Dark Witch (1800/1700) = Fairy + Spellcaster
      Dark Witch (1800/1700) = Female + Female
      Dark Witch = Skelengal + Dancing Elf
      Darkfire Dragon (1500/1250) = Firegrass + Petit Dragon
      Darkfire Dragon (1500/1250) = Firegrass + PetitDragon
      Darkworld Thorns = Mystery Hand + Fungi Mask
      Deepsea Shark (1900/1600) = BottomDweller + Tongyo
      Deepsea Shark = Bottom Dweller + Tongyo
      Disc Magician = Mystical Lamp + Mechanical Spider
      Dragon Zombie (1600/0) = Dragon + Zombie
      Dragoness The Wicked Knight (1200/900) = Armaill + One Eyed Shield Dragon
      Empress Judge (2100/1700) = Queen's Double + Hibikime
      Flame Cerebrus (2100/1800) = Armaill (700/1300) + Little Chimera (600/550) or Milus Radiant (300/250)
      Flame Cerebrus (2100/1800) = Beast + Pyro
      Flame Cerebrus (2100/1800) = Burglar (850/800) + Firegrass (700/600) or Flame Ghost (1000/800)
      Flame Cerebrus (2100/1800) = Candle of Fate (600/600) + Armored Rat (950/1100) or Fusionist (900/700) or Milus Radiant (300/250) or Silver Fang (1200/800) or Wolf (1200/800)
      Flame Cerebrus (2100/1800) = Flame Manipulator (900/1000) + Mystical Sheep #2 (800/1000) or Frenzied Panda (1200/1000)
      Flame Cerebrus = Fire Reaper + Little Chimera
      Flame Cerebus (2100/1800) = Milus Radiant + Viper Snake
      Flame Cerebus = Air Marmot + Fire Reaper
      Flame Swordsman = Mavelus + Supporters In Shadow
      Flower Wolf (1800/1400) = Beast + Plant
      Flower Wolf (1800/1400) = Green Kappa + Air Mamot of Nefariousaess
      Flower Wolf (1800/1400) = Milus Radiant + Dark Plant
      Flower Wolf (1800/1400) = Mushroom Man + Milus Radiant
      Flower Wolf (1800/1400) = Plant + Beast
      Flower Wolf (1800/1400) = Silver Fang + Darkworld Thorns
      Flower Wolf (1800/1400) = Yashinoki + Air Marmot of Nefariousness
      Gaia the Dragon Champion (2600/2100) = Curse of Dragon (2000/1500) + Gaia the Fierce Knight (2300/2100)
      Galtia the D. Knight = Guardian of the Labyrinth + Protector of the Throne
      Garvas (2000/1500) = Dancing Elf + Air Mamot of Nefariousness
      Garvas (2000/1500) = Happy Lover + Wicked Worm Beast
      Garvas (2000/1700) = Ancient Brain (1000/700) + Dig Beak (500/800) or Gate Deeg (700/800)
      Garvas = Fusionist + Master And Expert
      Garvus = Griffore + Happy Lover
      Great Mammoth of Goldfine (2200/1800) = Corroding Shark (1100/700) + Mammoth Graveyard (1200/800)
      Great Mammoth of Goldfine (2200/1800) = Mammoth Graveyard + Zombie
      Great Mammoth Of Goldfine = Mammoth Graveyard + Dragon Zombie
      Great Mammoth Of Goldfine = Mammoth Graveyard + The Wandering Doomed
      Great Mammoth of Goldfine(2200/1800) = The 13th Grave (1200/900) + Mammoth Graveyard(1200/800)
      Great Moth (2500/2000) = Cocoon of Evolution (0/2000) + Larvae Moth (500/400)
      Hiptanio (-100) = Sparks (Magic Card) + Sparks (Magic Card)
      Hyosube (1500/900) = The Furious Sea King + Psychic Kappa
      Ice Water = White Dolphin + Muse A
      Judge Man (2200/1500) = Axe Raider (1700/1150) + The Judgement Hand (1400/700)
      Judge Man (2200/1500) = Celtic Guardian (1400/1200) + The Judgment Hand (1400/700)
      Judge Man (2200/1500) = Judgment Hand + Queen's Double
      Judge Man = The Judgment Hand + Warrior
      Karbonala Warrior (1500/1200) = M-Warrior #1 + M-Warrior #2
      Koumori Dragon (1500/1200) = Mystery Hand + Yamatano Dragon Scroll
      Koumori Dragon = Petit Dragon + Wicked Dragon
      Kunai with Chain (Equip) = Legendary Sword (Equip) + Sword of Dark Destruction (Equip)
      Labyrinth Tank = Giga-Tech Wolf + Cannon Solider
      Launch Spider (2200/2500) = Jirai Gumo + Metalmorph
      Mavelus = Kurama + Fire Eye
      Metal Dragon (1850/1700) = Yamatano Dragon Scroll + Bat
      Metal Dragon (1850/1750) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) + Machine
      Metal Fish (1600/1900) = Green Kappa + Bat + White Dolphin
      MetalZoa (3000/2800) = Zoa + Metalmorph
      Meteor B. Dragon (3500/2000) = R. Eyes B. Dragon + Meteor Dragon
      Meteor B. Dragon = Meteor Dragon + Red Eyes B. Dragon
      Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Ancient Elf (1450/1200) + Ancient Jar (400/200) or Pot the Trick (400/400)
      Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Beautiful Head Huntress (1600/800) + Ancient Jar (400/200)
      Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Dancing Elf + Dissolverock
      Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Dancing Elf + Milus Radiant
      Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Dancing Elf + Morphing Jar
      Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Fairy + Lunar Queen Elzaim (750/1100)
      Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Female Monster + Rock
      Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Haniwa (500/500) + Lunar Queen Elzaim (750/1100)
      Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Key Mace + Morphing Jar
      Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Muki Muki + Dancing Elf
      Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Pot of Trick + Witch of Black Forrest
      Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Witch of Black Forest + Morphing Jar
      Mystical Sand = Any girl (<2100) + Any rock (<2100)
      Mystical Sand = Key Mace + Rock
      Mystical Sand = Water Element + Morphing Jar
      Mystical Sheep #1 (1150/900) = Mystical Sheep #2 (800/1000) + Bolt Penguin (1100/800)
      Nekogal # 2 = Water Element + Griffore
      Nekogal #2 (1900/2000) = Female + Beast
      Nekogal #2 = Key Mace + Little Chimera
      Nekogal (1900/2000) = Female + Beast
      Pumpkin King Of Ghosts = The Wandering Doomed + Bean Soldier
      Pumpking the King of Ghosts (1800/2000) = Plant + Zombie
      Queen of Autumn Leaves (1800/1500) = Female + Plant
      Rabid Horseman (2000/1700) = Battle Ox (1700/1000) + Mystic Horseman (1300/1550)
      Rabid Horseman = Battle Ox + Mystic Horseman
      Rabid Horseman = Mystichorseman + Battle Ox
      Red Eyes Black Dragon (2400/2000) = Blackland Fire Dragon (1500/800) + Tyhone #2 (1700/1900)
      Red Eyes Black Metal Dragon = Red Eyes Black Dragon + Metal Morph
      Rose of the Dunn (2000/1800) = Female + Fiend
      Rose Spector of Dunn (2000/1800) = Arlownay (800/1000) + Dark Prisoner (600/1000) or Embryonic Beast (500/750)
      Ryu-Kishin Powered (1600/1200) = Ryu-Kishin + Sectarian of Secrets
      Sea King Dragon (2000/1700) = Catapult Turtle (1000/2000) + Metal Dragon (1850/1700)
      Shadow Flame Dragon (8700/8200) = Three-Headed Firetooth Dragon + Fiend
      Skelgon = Dragon Zombie + The Wandering Doomed
      Soul Hunters (2200/1800) = Clown Zombie (1350/0) + Mechaleon (800/600) or Sinister Serpent (300/250)
      Spike Sedra (1600/1400) = Dragon + Aqua
      Stone Dragon (2000/2300) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) + Rock
      Thousands Dragon = Any dragon (<2400) + Time Wizard
      Stone Dragon (2000/2300) = Ancient Jar (400/200) + Crawling Dragon (1600/1400) or Black Land Fire Dragon (1500/800)
      Stone Dragon (2000/2300) = Muki Muki + Crawling Dragon
      Stone Dragon (2000/2300) = Yamatano Dragon Scroll + Morphing Jar
      Stone Dragon (2000/2300) = Dissolverock + Baby Dragon
      Stone Dragon (2000/2300) = Dissolverock + Yamatano Dragon Scroll
      Summon Skull = Embryonic Beast + Time Wizard
      Summoned Skull (2500/1200) = Castle of Dark Illusions (1200/2500) + Job Change Mirror (800/1300)
      Summoned Skull (2500/1200) = Crass Crown (1350/1400) + Job Change Mirror (800/1300)
      Summoned Skull = Crass Clown + Job Change Mirror
      Summoned Skull = Sangan + Job-Change Mirror
      Summoned Skull = Time Wizard + Embroynic Beast
      Summoned Skull = Time Wizard + Embryonic Beast
      Summoned Skull = Trials of Mightmare + Beastly Mirror
      Sword Arm Of Dragon (1750 ATK) = Warrior (<1700 ATK) + Dragon (<1700 ATK, but not Dark Fire Dragon)
      Tatsunootoshigo = Beast + Water
      Thousand Dragon (2400/2000) = Baby Dragon (1200/700) + Time Wizard (500/400)
      Thousand Dragon (2400/2000) = Crawling Dragon (1600/1400) + Time Wizard (500/400)
      Thousand Dragon (2400/2000) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) + Time Wizard
      Thousand Dragon = Time Wizard + One Eyed Shield Dragon
      Three-Headed Firetooth Dragon (5400/5150) = Blue Eyes White Dragon + Meteor B. Dragon + Sword Arm of Dragon
      Thunder Dragon (1600/1400) = Thunder + Dragon
      Thunder Dragon (1600/1500) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) + Thunder
      Thunder Dragon = Petit Dragon + The Immortal Of Thunder
      Twin Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2000) = Dragon(1600 atk or above) + Thunder
      Twin Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2000) = Thunder Dragon + Darkfire Dragon
      Twin Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2100) = Black Dragon Jungle King (2100/1800) + Electric Lizard (850/800) or Electric Snake (800/900) or The Immortal of Thunder (1500/1300) or Kaminarikozou (700/600) or LaLa Li-oon (600/600) or Oscillo Hero #2 (1000/500)
      Twin Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2100) = Bolt Escargot (1400/1500) + Crawling Dragon (1600/1400) or Crawling Dragon #2 (1600/1200) or Dragon Zombie (1600/0) or Thousand Dragon (2400/2000) or Thunder Dragon (1600/1500)
      Twin Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2100) = Bolt Penguin (1100/800) + Crawling Dragon (1600/1400) or Crawling Dragon #2 (1600/1200) or Curse of Dragon (2000/1500) or Dragon Zombie (1600/0) or Metal Dragon (1850/1700) or Meteor Dragon (1800/2000) or Spike Seadra (1600/1300) or Stone Dragon (2000/2300) or Sword Arm of Dragon (1750/2030) or Thousand Dragon (2400/2000) or Thunder Dragon (1600/1500)
      Twin Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2100) = Zombie Dragon (1600/0) + Mega Thunderball (750/600)
      Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2100) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) + Machine
      Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2100) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) + Plant
      Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2100) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) + Rock
      Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2100) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) + Thunder
      Ultimate Blue-Eyes Dragon Ritual = Megamorph + Dragon Treasure
      Ushi Oni (2150/1950) = Akakieisu (1000/800) + Ancient Jar (400/200) or Dragon Piper (200/1800)
      Ushi Oni (2150/1950) = Ancient Jar + Mystic Lamp
      Ushi Oni (2150/1950) = Curtain of the Dark Ones (600/500) + Ancient Jar (400/200) or Morphing Jar (700/600) or Pot the Trick (400/400)
      Ushi Oni (2150/1950) = Phantom Dewan + Morphing Jar
      Ushi Oni (2150/1950) = Sagii The Dark Clown + Pot Of Tricks
      Vermilion Sparrow (1900/1500) = Flame Swordsman + Wolf
      War-Lion Ritual = Beast Fangs + Elegant Egotist
      Whiptail Crow (1650/1600) = Ryu-Kishin + Droll Bird
      Wow Warrior = White Dolphin + Hard Armor
      Yamadron Ritual = Dragon Treasure + Elegant Egotist
      Zera Ritual = Dark Energy + Malevolent Nuzzler
      Zombie Warrior = Skull Servant + Green Kappa

    Game Shark Codes

    Have All 722 Cards [Note]5000FF02 0000
    801D0250 0505
    50006A02 0000
    801D044E 0505
    Have Cards 1801D025C 0505
    801D025E 0505
    801D0260 0505
    801D0262 0505
    801D0264 0505
    801D0266 0505
    801D0268 0505
    801D026A 0505
    801D026C 0505
    801D026E 0505
    801D0270 0505
    801D0272 0505
    801D0274 0505
    801D0276 0505
    801D0278 0505
    801D027A 0505
    801D027C 0505
    801D027E 0505
    801D0280 0505
    801D0282 0505
    Have Cards 2801D0284 0505
    801D0286 0505
    801D0288 0505
    801D028A 0505
    801D028C 0505
    801D028E 0505
    801D0290 0505
    801D0292 0505
    801D0294 0505
    801D0296 0505
    801D0298 0505
    801D029A 0505
    801D029C 0505
    801D029E 0505
    801D02A0 0505
    801D02A2 0505
    801D02A4 0505
    801D02A6 0505
    801D02A8 0505
    801D02AA 0505
    Have Cards 3801D02AC 0505
    801D02AE 0505
    801D02B0 0505
    801D02B2 0505
    801D02B4 0505
    801D02B6 0505
    801D02B8 0505
    801D02BA 0505
    801D02BC 0505
    801D02BE 0505
    801D02C0 0505
    801D02C2 0505
    801D02C4 0505
    801D02C6 0505
    801D02C8 0505
    801D02CA 0505
    801D02CC 0505
    801D02CE 0505
    801D02D0 0505
    801D02D2 0505
    Have Cards 4801D02D4 0505
    801D02D6 0505
    801D02D8 0505
    801D02DA 0505
    801D02DC 0505
    801D02EE 0505
    801D02E0 0505
    801D02E2 0505
    801D02E4 0505
    801D02E6 0505
    801D02E8 0505
    801D02EA 0505
    801D02EC 0505
    801D02EE 0505
    801D02F0 0505
    801D02F2 0505
    801D02F4 0505
    801D02F6 0505
    801D02F8 0505
    801D02FA 0505
    Have Cards 5801D02FC0505
    801D02FE 0505
    801D0300 0505
    801D0302 0505
    801D0304 0505
    801D0306 0505
    801D0308 0505
    801D030A 0505
    801D030C 0505
    801D030E 0505
    801D0310 0505
    801D0312 0505
    801D0314 0505
    801D0316 0505
    801D0318 0505
    801D031A 0505
    801D031C 0505
    801D031E 0505
    801D0320 0505
    801D0322 0505

    Note: This code will not work with the Game Shark CDX.


  • X
    "Like" CheatCC on Facebook