Sakura Wars: So Long, My Love

Advertisement

Cheat mode

At the main menu, select the "Dinner Theater" option. After the cutscene ends, select the option to enter one of the following codes to activate the corresponding cheat function:

ResultCode
Photograph 1945476282278
Photograph 2909316867958
Photograph 3511006563288
Photograph 4510846764928
Photograph 5574728027208
Photograph 6596268228578
Photograph 7558588824458
Photograph 8535038549588
Photograph 9589858748428
Photograph 10567793040508
Photograph 11560273209078
Photograph 12524513806358
Photograph 13546403500088
Photograph 14508343915328
Photograph 15313123116008
Photograph 16379665471878
Photograph 17397985673158
Photograph 18390435372888
Photograph 19354355997128
Photograph 20332195193808
Photograph 21388679494778
Photograph 22363919657658
Photograph 23329209358788
Photograph 24347549954628
Photograph 25340029139708
Photograph 26304867438278
Photograph 27812787630958
Photograph 28878237389288
Photograph 29893557986928
Photograph 30859097180208
Ringtone: Cheiron926906817278
Ringtone: Diana928935668428
Ringtone: Gemini922566130958
Ringtone: Ratchet928993468958
Ringtone: Rosita928267292088
Ringtone: Subaru928974804588
Shinjiro's Girl costume928996605128
Special Event 1928996495658
Special Event 2928993482128
Special Event 3928996609188

Around The Web

Around The Web

X
"Like" CheatCC on Facebook