Sakura Wars: So Long, My Love

Advertisement

  • Cheat mode

    At the main menu, select the "Dinner Theater" option. After the cutscene ends, select the option to enter one of the following codes to activate the corresponding cheat function:

    ResultCode
    Photograph 1945476282278
    Photograph 2909316867958
    Photograph 3511006563288
    Photograph 4510846764928
    Photograph 5574728027208
    Photograph 6596268228578
    Photograph 7558588824458
    Photograph 8535038549588
    Photograph 9589858748428
    Photograph 10567793040508
    Photograph 11560273209078
    Photograph 12524513806358
    Photograph 13546403500088
    Photograph 14508343915328
    Photograph 15313123116008
    Photograph 16379665471878
    Photograph 17397985673158
    Photograph 18390435372888
    Photograph 19354355997128
    Photograph 20332195193808
    Photograph 21388679494778
    Photograph 22363919657658
    Photograph 23329209358788
    Photograph 24347549954628
    Photograph 25340029139708
    Photograph 26304867438278
    Photograph 27812787630958
    Photograph 28878237389288
    Photograph 29893557986928
    Photograph 30859097180208
    Ringtone: Cheiron926906817278
    Ringtone: Diana928935668428
    Ringtone: Gemini922566130958
    Ringtone: Ratchet928993468958
    Ringtone: Rosita928267292088
    Ringtone: Subaru928974804588
    Shinjiro's Girl costume928996605128
    Special Event 1928996495658
    Special Event 2928993482128
    Special Event 3928996609188


  • X
    "Like" CheatCC on Facebook