WWF: Betrayal

Advertisement

Debug mode

Enter 4232 as a password.

Level passwords

StatusThe RockSteve AustinTriple HUndertaker
Level 21314134413241334
Boss 11411144114211431
Level 32413244324232433
Level 42214224422242234
Boss 22412244224222432
Level 53114314431243134
Level 63312334233223332
Final Boss4111414141214131


Game Shark Codes

Note: You must have a 2.1 or higher version of the Game Shark to use these codes in a Game Boy Color system.

Infinite Lives910925C0
Infinite Health914021C0
One-Hit Enemy Kills9300D1D8
Max Move Meter910524C0
Max Score91092AC0
91092BC0
91092CC0
91092DC0
91092EC0
91092FC0

Around The Web

Around The Web

X
"Like" CheatCC on Facebook