WWF: Betrayal

  • Debug mode

    Enter 4232 as a password.

  • Level passwords

    StatusThe RockSteve AustinTriple HUndertaker
    Level 21314134413241334
    Boss 11411144114211431
    Level 32413244324232433
    Level 42214224422242234
    Boss 22412244224222432
    Level 53114314431243134
    Level 63312334233223332
    Final Boss4111414141214131


    Game Shark Codes

    Note: You must have a 2.1 or higher version of the Game Shark to use these codes in a Game Boy Color system.

    Infinite Lives910925C0
    Infinite Health914021C0
    One-Hit Enemy Kills9300D1D8
    Max Move Meter910524C0
    Max Score91092AC0
    91092BC0
    91092CC0
    91092DC0
    91092EC0
    91092FC0


  • X
    "Like" CheatCC on Facebook