Sakura Wars: So Long, My Love

Advertisement

Note: This game is also titled Sakura Taisen 5: Saraba Itoshiki Hito Yo.

Cheat mode

At the main menu, select the "Dinner Theater" option. After the cutscene ends, select the option to enter one of the following codes to activate the corresponding cheat function:

ResultCode
Photograph 1114005404218
Photograph 2172845219998
Photograph 3196725818238
Photograph 4153265510968
Photograph 5135585779248
Photograph 6187039076518
Photograph 7161859270498
Photograph 8160799895538
Photograph 9122279596468
Photograph 10146519751548
Photograph 11103407055018
Photograph 12715304330718
Photograph 13779144989698
Photograph 14791624186738
Photograph 15790962480668
Photograph 16752482665748
Photograph 17736332366218
Photograph 18788152921998
Photograph 19765692125238
Photograph 20729976422968
Photograph 21741416641248
Photograph 22740506343518
Photograph 23702046942498
Photograph 24916826107538
Photograph 25978768403468
Photograph 26995288604548
Photograph 27959538817018
Photograph 28931058518398
Photograph 29930898714038
Photograph 30984773079368
Ringtone: Cheiron117301583548
Ringtone: Diana111391416468
Ringtone: Gemini119880017018
Ringtone: Ratchet111374272018
Ringtone: Rosita111088841698
Ringtone: Subaru111379387198
Shinjiro's Girl Costume111315453168
Special Event 1111315063698
Special Event 2111374210238
Special Event 3111315455138

Around The Web

Around The Web

X
"Like" CheatCC on Facebook