Sakura Wars: So Long, My Love

Advertisement

Note: This game is also titled Sakura Taisen 5: Saraba Itoshiki Hito Yo.

  • Cheat mode

    At the main menu, select the "Dinner Theater" option. After the cutscene ends, select the option to enter one of the following codes to activate the corresponding cheat function:

    ResultCode
    Photograph 1114005404218
    Photograph 2172845219998
    Photograph 3196725818238
    Photograph 4153265510968
    Photograph 5135585779248
    Photograph 6187039076518
    Photograph 7161859270498
    Photograph 8160799895538
    Photograph 9122279596468
    Photograph 10146519751548
    Photograph 11103407055018
    Photograph 12715304330718
    Photograph 13779144989698
    Photograph 14791624186738
    Photograph 15790962480668
    Photograph 16752482665748
    Photograph 17736332366218
    Photograph 18788152921998
    Photograph 19765692125238
    Photograph 20729976422968
    Photograph 21741416641248
    Photograph 22740506343518
    Photograph 23702046942498
    Photograph 24916826107538
    Photograph 25978768403468
    Photograph 26995288604548
    Photograph 27959538817018
    Photograph 28931058518398
    Photograph 29930898714038
    Photograph 30984773079368
    Ringtone: Cheiron117301583548
    Ringtone: Diana111391416468
    Ringtone: Gemini119880017018
    Ringtone: Ratchet111374272018
    Ringtone: Rosita111088841698
    Ringtone: Subaru111379387198
    Shinjiro's Girl Costume111315453168
    Special Event 1111315063698
    Special Event 2111374210238
    Special Event 3111315455138


  • X
    "Like" CheatCC on Facebook