Yu-Gi-Oh! Nightmare Troubadour

Review

Advertisement

  • Password Machine

    Win the Expert Cup. The Password Machine can now be accessed in the Duel Shop by tapping the slot machine on the left. The Password Machine allows you to type in the ID number of a card you have and insert it into the game (for 1000 KC). Passwords will only work if you have obtained at least 80% of the pack it comes in (you have the card list) or the card is on your card list (total). You can only get one copy of a card, and no God cards.

  • Passwords

    Enter one of the following passwords at the Password Machine to active the corresponding fuction:

    ResultPassword
    Credits00000375
    Sound test57300000

    Note: Once you unlock all the booster packs and get them at 80% you will get a letter on your computer saying the code "57300000". You must have at least 1,000 KCP to use the password machine. Doing so will give you access to the game's music tracks. The 1,000 points that you paid will be returned to you.

    The following passwords can also be entered into the Password Machine at a cost of 1,000 KCP, but only if you already have the corresponding card. Each code can only be used one time:

    CardPassword
    7 Colored Fish23771716
    Baby Dragon88819587
    Big Eye16768387
    Blue Eyes White Dragon89631139
    Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon53183600
    Castle Walls44209392
    Change of Heart04031928
    Dark Fire Soldier #105388481
    Dark Hole53129443
    De-Spell19159413
    Fake Trap03027001
    Fissure66788016
    Gearfried the Iron Knight00423705
    Giant Trunade42703248
    Harpie's Brother30532390
    Hysteric Fairy21297224
    Island Turtle04042268
    Judge Man30113682
    Just Desserts24068492
    La Jinn the Mystical Genie of the Lamp97590747
    Lady Panther38480590
    Lord of Destruction17985575
    Magic Jammer77414722
    Magician's Circle00050755
    Maha Vailo93013676
    Malevolent Nuzzler99597615
    Manga Ryu-Ran38369349
    Monster Reborn83764718
    Mountain50913601
    Mystical Space Typhoon05318639
    Ookazi19523799
    Penguin Soldier93920745
    Polymerization24094653
    Red-Eyes Black Dragon74677422
    Reinforcements17814387
    Rush Recklessly70046172
    Sangan26202165
    Scapegoat73915051
    Shield & Sword52097679
    Silent Magician Level 473665146
    Silent Magician Level 872443568
    The Flute of Summoning Dragon43973174
    The Reliable Guardian16430187
    The Ring of Magnetism20436034
    Time Wizard71625222
    Toon Mermaid65458948
    Toon Summoned Skull91842653
    Toon World15259703
    Trap Hole04206964
    Ultimate Offering80604091

  • All God cards (Japanese version)

    Enter 735409784657 as a password to get all God cards.

  • Slifer the Sky Dragon (Japanese version)

    Enter 769696675464 as a password to get Slifer the Sky Dragon.

  • Wing Koriboh cards

    Have the Game Boy Advance game Yu-Gi-Oh! GX: Duel Academy in the cartridge slot to start with three Wing Koriboh cards.

  • Getting desired cards

    While you are in the house, save the game. Go to the store and make sure you have enough money to buy a pack of cards. If the card you want is not in the pack, turn of the DS. Turn the game back on and you will be back at the house. Go back to the store and you will still have all your money. Repeat this until getting the desired card.

  • Registering as a duelist

    After defeating a Duelist eight times, he or she will ask you if they can register you as a Duelist. If you say "Yes", you can choose whether or not you want to play them the next time you encounter them.

  • Easy KC and experience

    Duel Tea Gardner as many times as possible until she asks to be your friend. Answer "Yes" and you will be able to duel her non stop until evening. To get more KC and experience, try this with other feeble or weak characters, such as Serenity and Mokuba.

  • Never duel difficult duelists

    All the easy duelists are out in the daytime. When it turns to evening, walk to your house and go to the shop. Do this until it turns to night. Go to your house and sleep. It will be morning again and you can duel easier duelists once again.

  • Winning at Rock, Paper, Scissors

    When dueling against an opponent and you do Rock, Paper, Scissors, remember what you did in a previous duel and use the one that can defeat what you used last time.

  • Deck Destruction Virus and Deck Devastation Virus cards

    On the card Deck Destruction Virus, it shows the picture and description of Deck Devastation Virus and vice-versa. However, when they are played they use the effect of the card named at the top of the screen.

  • Aqua Chorus card mistake

    If you look at the name of the Aqua Chorus card carefully, it reads "Blue-Eyes White Dragon" on the card instead of "Aqua Chorus".

  • Blue Medicine card mistake

    The description of the Blue Medicine card reads that both you and your opponent gain 400 LP; however after the card is played only you gain 400 LP.

  • Sage's Stone card mistake

    The description of the Sage's Stone card reads "Sage's Jewel", but on the actual card itself it has the correct name.

  • Misspelling

    At the Duel Base, Roland says "Duerist" instead of "Duelist".

  • BC Victory pack card list

    Note: You will get this pack after winning the Beginner's Cup Tournament; it has three cards.

      Silent Magician LV4
      The Graveyard in the Fourth Dimension
      Magician's Circle

  • Beautiful Challenger pack card list

      Abyss Soldier
      Agido
      Airknight Parshath
      Amazon Archer
      Catapult Turtle
      Cyber Harpie
      Dark Sage
      Des Koala
      Enraged Battle Ox
      Exiled Force
      Fire Princess
      Getsu Fuhma
      Harpie Lady 1
      Harpie Lady 2
      Harpie Lady 3
      Helpoemer
      Jowgen the Spiritualist
      Jowls of Dark Demise
      Little-Wingaurd
      Magician's Valkyrie
      Marie the Fallen One
      Slate Warrior
      Swift Gaia the Fierce Knight
      The Forgiving Maiden
      The Unhappy Girl
      Tsukuyomi
      Yata-Garasu
      Zolga
      St. Joan
      Big Bang Shot
      Cost Down
      Dimension Magic
      Dragonic Attack
      Enchanted Arrow
      Fusion Sword Murasame Blade
      Harpies' Hunting Ground
      Heart of the Underdog
      Mass Driver
      Nitro Unit
      Snatch Steal
      Spiritual Energy Settle Machine
      Triangle Ecstasy Spark
      Bark of Dark Ruler
      Blind Destruction
      Destruction Punch
      Fairy Box
      Gravity Bind
      Life Absorbing Machine
      Magic Drain
      Riryoku Field
      Rope of Life
      Shift

  • Broken Seal pack card list

      Celtic Guardian
      Curse of Dragon
      Dark Rabbit
      Gaia The Fierce Knight
      Giant Soldier of Stone
      Headless Knight
      Illusionist Faceless Mage
      Left Arm of the Forbidden One
      Left Leg of the Forbidden One
      Metal Guardian
      Mokey Mokey
      Molten Behemoth
      Prevent Rat
      Right Arm of the Forbidden One
      Right Leg of the Forbidden One
      Sorcerer of the Doomed
      The Portrait's Secret
      Three-Headed Geedo
      Tyhone
      Winged Dragon, Guardian of the Fortress #1
      Bowganian
      Buster Blader
      Crimson Ninja
      Dimensional Warrior
      Exodia the Forbidden One
      Magician of Faith
      Maha Vailo
      Timeater
      White Magical Hat
      Gaia the Dragon Champion
      Acid Rain
      Block Attack
      Book of Secret Arts
      Bright Castle
      Eradicating Aerosol
      Final Flame
      Graceful Dice
      Hinotama
      Mesmeric Control
      Paralyzing Potion
      Ring of Magnetism
      Seal of the Ancients
      Soul Release
      Stim-Pack
      Tribute to the Doomed
      Warrior Elimination
      Chain Destruction
      Fairy's Hand Mirror
      Lightforce Sword
      Magical Thorn
      Skull Dice
      Waboku

  • Chosen Warrior pack card list

      Big Koala
      Breaker the Magical Warrior
      Byser Shock
      D.D. Warrior Lady
      Des Kangaroo
      Fiber Jar
      Marshmallow
      Sasuke Samurai #3
      Dark Paladin
      Master of Dragon Soldier
      Master of Oz
      After the Struggle
      Amplifier
      Array of Revealing Light
      Card Shuffle
      Convulsion of Nature
      Dark Hole
      Dark Room of Nightmare
      Diffusion Wave-Motion
      Dimension Fusion
      Enemy Controller
      Flint
      Inferno Fire Blast
      Level Limit - Area B
      Mage Power
      Marshmallow Glasses
      Overpowering Eye
      Reasoning
      Sage's Stone
      Shield Crash
      Special Hurricane
      Spell Reproduction
      Spiral Spear Strike
      Stumbling
      Swords of Concealing Light
      Terraforming
      The Secret of the Bandit
      Timidity
      Union Attack
      Adhesion Trap Hole
      Calamity of the Wicked
      Corpse of Yata-Garasu
      Curse of Anubis
      Dark Mirror Force
      Destruction Ring
      Disappear
      Interdimensional Matter Transporter
      Nightmare Wheel
      Non Aggression Area
      Ordeal of a Traveler
      Spatial Collapse
      Spell Shield Ytpe-8

  • Cursed Darkness pack card list

      Fiend Kraken
      Giant Red Seasnake
      Jellyfish
      Kairyu-Shin
      Mystic Horseman
      The Earl of Demise
      The Gross Ghost of Fled Dreams
      The Illusory Gentleman
      Command Knight
      Electromagnetic Bagworm
      Granadora
      Jigen Bakudan
      Kryuel
      Maiden of the Aqua
      Nimble Momonga
      Obnoxious Celtic Guard
      Panther Warior
      The Legendary Fisherman
      Rabid Horseman
      Thousand-Eyes Restrict
      Relinquished
      A Legendary Ocean
      Black Illusion Ritual
      Chorus of Sanctuary
      De-Fusion
      Ground Collapse
      Prohibition
      Silent Fiend
      Appropriate
      Armored Glass
      Bad Reaction to Simochi
      Call of the Haunted
      Driving Snow
      Enchanted Javelin
      Forced Requisition
      Gamble
      Gorgon's Eye
      Gust
      Magic-Arm Shield
      Major Riot
      Metal Detector
      Michizure
      Minor Goblin Official
      Mystic Probe
      Seven Tools of the Bandit
      Solemn Judgment
      Solemn Wishes
      Solomon's Lawbook
      The Eye of Truth
      Tornado Wall
      Widespread Ruin
      World Suppression

  • Devised Tactics pack card list

      Ojama Black
      Ojama Green
      Ojama Yellow
      Black Luster Soldier-Envoy of the Begining
      D.D. Assailant
      Stealth Bird
      Ojama King
      Autonomous Action Unit
      Butterfly Dagger - Elma
      Double Attack
      Emblem of Dragon Destroyer
      Gift of the Martyr
      Gravity Axe - Grarl
      Mega Ton Magical Cannon
      Metamorphosis
      Mirage of Nightmare
      Ojama Delta Hurricane!!
      Rod of Silence - Kay'est
      Shifting Shadows
      Shooting Star Bow - Ceal
      Token Thanksgiving
      Twin Swords of Flashing Light - Tryce
      United We Stand
      Wicked-Breaking Flambrerge - Baou
      A Hero Emerges
      Anti-Spell
      Begone, Knave!
      Blasting the Ruins
      Chain Disappearance
      Curse of Darkness
      Cursed Seal of the Forbidden Spell
      Des Counterblow
      Disarmament
      Draining Shield
      Elemental Burst
      Energy Drain
      Exhausting Spell
      Fiend's Hand Mirror
      Forced Ceasefire
      Miracle Restoring
      Ojama Trio
      Pikeru's Second Sight
      Pitch-Black Power Stone
      Ray of Hope
      Robbin' Zombie
      Self-Destruct Button
      Soul Resurrection
      Statue of the Wicked
      The Spell Absorbing Life
      Tower of Babel
      Trap Jammer
      Zero Gravity

  • Dragon's Nest pack card list

      Blue-Eyes White Dragon
      X-Head Cannon
      Injection Fairy Lily
      Satellite Cannon
      Spirit Reaper
      Witch of the Black Forest
      Y-Dragon Head
      Z-Metal Tank
      Blue-Eyes Ultimate Dragon
      XY-Dragon Cannon
      XYZ-Dragon Cannon
      XZ-Tank Cannon
      YZ-Tank Cannon
      A Wingbeat of Giant Dragon
      Banner of Courage
      Burst Stream of Destruction
      Buster Rancher
      Combination Attack
      Creature Swap
      D.D. Borderline
      Dark Core
      Dark Snake Syndrome
      Dimension Distortion
      Dragon's Gunfire
      Frontline Base
      Jade Insect Whistle
      Opti-Camouflage Armor
      Raregold Armor
      Royal Tribute
      Spell Absorption
      Stamping Destruction
      Stray Lambs
      Super Rejuvination
      The A. Forces
      The Warrior Returning Alive
      Thunder Crash
      Wave-Motion Cannon
      Yellow Luster Shield
      A Feint Plan
      Burst Stream
      D. Tribe
      Dragon's Rage
      Final Attack Orders
      Formation Union
      Meteorain
      Mispolymerization
      Raigeki Break
      Ready for Intercepting
      Rope of Spirit
      Secret Barrel
      The Dragon's Bead

  • EC Victory pack card list:

      Silent Magician LV8
      Level Up!
      Magician's Cross

  • Flight To A New World pack card list

      Armored Lizard
      Armored Zombie
      Axe Raider
      Baron of the Fiend Sword
      Beautiful Headhuntress
      Blackland Fire Dragon
      Flame Cerebrus
      Giant Flea
      Harpie Lady
      Kojikocy
      Koumori Dragon
      Meteor Dragon
      Mystical Elf
      Rogue Doll
      Saggi the Dark Clown
      The Snake Hair
      Toon Alligator
      Uraby
      Armed Ninja
      Castle of Dark Illusions
      Dragon Seeker
      Harpie Lady Sisters
      Harpie's Pet Dragon
      Jirai Gumo
      Lord od D.
      Mask of Darkness
      Muka Muka
      Mystical Sheep #1
      Princess of Tsurugi
      Rigras Leever
      Versago the Destroyer
      Wall of Illusion
      Ancient Telescope
      Cyber Shield
      Dian Keto the Cure Master
      Electro-Whip
      Elegant Egotist
      Eternal Draught
      Fissure
      Germ Infection
      Goblin's Secret Remedy
      Invigoration
      Restructer Revolution
      Share the Pain
      Sparks
      Stop Defense
      Sword of Deep-Seated
      The Flute of Summoning Dragon
      The Inexperienced Spy
      Kunai with Chain
      Royal Decree
      Snake Fang

  • The Forever Ones pack card list

      Berserk Gorilla
      Exodia Necross
      Sacred Phoenix of Nephthys
      White Magician Pikeru
      Elemental Mistress Doriado
      A Feather of the Phoenix
      Back to Square One
      Ballista of Rampart Smashing
      Brain Control
      Centrifugal Field
      Contract with Exodia
      Doriado's Blessing
      Fulfillment of the Contract
      Fusion Weapon
      Lighten the Load
      Mailce Dispersion
      Necklace of Command
      Posion Fangs
      Re-Fusion
      Ritual Weapon
      The Big March of Animals
      Two-Man Cell Battle
      Wild Nature's Release
      Absolute End
      Astral Barrier
      Cemetary Bomb
      Chain Burst
      Covering Fire
      Cross Counter
      Divine Wrath
      Enervating Mist
      Fruits of Kozaky's Studies
      Fuh-Rin-Ka-Zan
      Greed
      Hallowed Life Barrier
      Heavy Slump
      Kozaky's Self-Destruct Button
      Level Conversion Lab
      Mind Crush
      Mind Haxorz
      Ninjitsu Art of Decoy
      Phoenix Wing Wind Blast
      Pikeru's Circle of Enchantment
      Ring of Destruction
      Rock Bombardment
      Royal Surrender
      Spell Purification
      Spell-Stopping Statue
      Spirit Barrier
      Threatening Roar
      Token Feastevil
      Xing Zhen Hu

  • Infinite Illusion pack card list

      Alligator's Sword
      Baby Dragon
      Dunames Dark Witch
      Gazelle the King of Mythical Beasts
      Gemini Elf
      Humanoid Slime
      Thousand-Eyes Idol
      Worm Drake
      Berfomet
      Gilasaurus
      Luminous Soldier
      Mad Sword Beast
      Penguin Knight
      Serpentine Princess
      Time Wizard
      Alligator's Sword Dragon
      Chimera the Flying Mythical Beast
      Humanoid Worm Drake
      Thousand Dragon
      Black Luster Soldier
      The Masked Beast
      Black Luster Ritual
      Black Pendant
      Chain Energy
      Cold Wave
      Curse of Fiend
      Curse of the Masked Beast
      Dangerous Machine TYPE-6
      Darkness Approaches
      Dark-Piercing Light
      Final Destiny
      Friendship
      Fusion Gate
      Gravekeeper's Servant
      Horn of the Unicorn
      Inspection
      Rain of Mercy
      Remove Trap
      The Forceful Sentry
      The Shallow Grave
      Toll
      Unity
      Upstart Goblin
      Anti-Spell Fragrance
      Aqua Chorus
      Attack and Receive
      Gift of The Mystical Elf
      Infinite Dismissal
      Robbin' Goblin
      Ultimate Offering
      Windstorm of Etaqua

  • Inherited Will pack card list

      Aqua Madoor
      Grand Tiki Elder
      La Jinn the Mystical Genie of the Lamp
      Labyrinth Wall
      Mechanicalchaser
      Melchid the Four-Face Beast
      Millenium Shield
      Red Archery Girl
      Ryu-Ran
      Sengenjin
      Shining Abyss
      The Statue of Easter Island
      Arsenal Bug
      Cannon Soldier
      Cyber-Stein
      Dancing Fairy
      Fairy King Truesdale
      Giant Germ
      Goddess of Whim
      Insect Queen
      Invitation to a Dark Sleep
      Masked Sorcerer
      Penguin Soldier
      Servant of Catabolism
      The Unhappy Maiden
      Thunder Nyan Nyan
      Wall Shadow
      Woodland Sprite
      Meteor B. Dragon
      Magician of Black Chaos
      Breath of Light
      Collapse
      Dark Magic Ritual
      Dragon Treasure
      Eternal Rest
      Exile of the Wicked
      Follow Wind
      Fusion Sage
      Horn of Light
      Last Day of Witch
      Last Will
      Magical Labyrinth
      Malevolent Nuzzler
      Mystical Moon
      Steel Shell
      The Reliable Guardian
      Vile Germs
      Violet Crystal
      Acid Trap Hole
      Deck Destruction Virus
      Horn of Heaven
      Mirror Force

  • Legendary History pack card list

      Alpha The Magnet Warrior
      Beta The Magnet Warrior
      Cyber-Tech Alligator
      Gamma The Magnet Warrior
      Gradius
      Ancient Lamp
      Archfiend of Gilfer
      Banisher of the Light
      Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon
      Drill Bug
      Goblin Attack Force
      Gradius' Option
      Manga Ryu-Ran
      Morphing Jar
      Mucus Yolk
      Needle Worm
      Pinch Hopper
      Sinister Serpent
      Swarm of Locusts
      Toon Mermaid
      Toon Summoned Skull
      Valkyrion the Magna Warrior
      Axe of Despair
      Card Destruction
      Chosen One
      Cyclon Laser
      Delinquent Duo
      Fairy Meteor Crush
      Giant Trunade
      Megamorph
      Messenger of Peace
      Mind Control
      Molten Destruction
      Riryoku
      Rising Air Current
      Salamandra
      Soul Exchange
      Tailor of the Fickle
      Toon World
      Backup Soldier
      Ceasefire
      Collected Power
      DNA Surgery
      Dust Tornado
      Earthshaker
      Jar of Greed
      Numinous Healer
      Shadow of Eyes
      Shadow Spell
      The Regulation of Tribe
      Time Seal
      Type Zero Magic Crusher

  • Magician's Soul pack card list

      Dark Magician
      Dark Magician (Arkana Style)
      Robotic Knight
      Summoned Skull
      Barrel Dragon
      Big Shield Gardna
      Blast Sphere
      Cyber Jar
      Dark Magician Girl
      Double Coston
      Gearfried the Iron Knight
      Moisture Creature
      Morphing Jar #2
      Nuvia the Wicked
      Parasite Paracide
      Spell Canceller
      The Fiend Megacyber
      B.Skull Dragon
      Bait Doll
      Card of Sanctity
      Confiscation
      Dark Magic Attack
      Dark Magic Curtain
      Dark Magician's Tome of Black Magic
      Dimensionhole
      Ectoplasmer
      Exchange
      Gravedigger Ghoul
      Heavy Storm
      Insect Imitation
      Limiter Removal
      Luminous Spark
      Makiu
      Monster Recovery
      Multiply
      Mystic Box
      Mystic Plasma Zone
      Premature Burial
      Reinforcement of the Army
      Thousand Knives
      Tribute Doll
      Graverobber
      Light of Intervention
      Magic Jammer
      Magical Hats
      Mask of Restrict
      Mask of Weakness
      Mirror Wall
      Respect Play
      Skull Invitation
      Skull Lair
      Tragedy

  • Mechanical Trap Power pack card list

      Battle Warrior
      Crawling Dragon #2
      Firewing Pegasus
      Grappler
      Gyakutenno Megami
      King of Yamimakai
      Krokodilus
      Launcher Spider
      Monster Tamer
      Mushroom Man
      Neo the Magic Swordsman
      Parrot Dragon
      Red Eyes B. Dragon
      Slot Machine
      Steel Ogre Grotto #2
      Two-Headed King Rex
      Whiptail Crow
      Zanki
      Zoa
      Ameba
      Dark Artist
      Dark Elf
      Hane-Hane
      Jinzo #7
      Machine King
      Metalzoa
      Red-Eyes Black Metal Dragon
      The Little Swordsman of Aile
      Thunder Dragon
      Witch's Apprentice
      Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon
      Fortress Whale
      7 Completed
      Beast Fangs
      Elf's Light
      Fortress Whale's Oath
      Graceful Charity
      Insect Armor with Laser Cannon
      Mountain
      Polymerization
      Red Medicine
      Soul of the Pure
      Sword of Dragon's Soul
      Tremendous Fire
      Yami
      Castle Walls
      Dragon Capture Jar
      House of Adhesive Tape
      Metalmorph
      Reinforcements
      Time Machine
      Two-Pronged Attack

  • Miracle Of Nature pack card list

      Basic Insect
      Beaver Warrior
      Big Insect
      Dragon Zombie
      Gokibore
      Great White
      Hercules Beetle
      Hitotsu-Me Giant
      Judge Man
      Killer Needle
      Mammoth Graveyard
      Megazowler
      Oscillo Hero #2
      Pendulum Machine
      Petit Moth
      Rock Ogre Grotto #1
      Skull Servant
      Swordstalker
      Big Eye
      Bladefly
      Cocoon of Evolution
      Crass Clown
      Dragon Piper
      Dream Clown
      Great Moth
      Hoshiningen
      Larvae Moth
      Little Chimera
      Man-Eater Bug
      Perfectly Ultimate Great Moth
      Reaper of the Cards
      Skelengel
      Star Boy
      The Wicked Worm Beast
      Trap Master
      Bickuribox
      Bracchio-raidus
      Crimson Sunbird
      Zombie Warrior
      Blue Medicine
      Forest
      Machine Conversion Factory
      Mooyan Curry
      Pot of Greed
      Power of Kaishin
      Raise Body Heat
      Shield & Sword
      Silver Bow and Arrow
      Sword of Dark Destruction
      Wasteland
      Just Desserts
      Reverse Trap

  • Roar Of Demise pack card list

      A Cat of Ill Omen
      Chaos Emperor Dragon - Envoy of the Beginning
      Chiron the Mage
      Dark Magician of Chaos
      Magical Scientist
      Manticore of Darkness
      Tribe-Infecting Virus
      Shinato, King of a Higher Plane
      Abyssal Designator
      Chaos End
      Chaos Greed
      Contract with the Abyss
      Dark Factory of Mass Production
      Dedication through Light and Darkness
      Delta Attacker
      Earth Chant
      Enchanting Fitting Room
      Gryphon's Feather Duster
      Hammer Shot
      Inferno Tempest
      Mind Wipe
      Primal Seed
      Salvage
      Shinato's Ark
      Smashing Ground
      Soul Reversal
      Sword of the Soul-Eater
      The Law of the Normal
      The Sanctuary in the Sky
      Thousand Energy
      Triangle Power
      Ultra Evolution Pill
      Armor Break
      Assault on GHQ
      Beast Soul Swap
      Beckoning Light
      Compulsory Evacuation Device
      Deck Devastation Virus
      Desert Sunlight
      DNA Transplant
      Good Goblin Housekeeping
      Human-Wave Tactics
      Labyrinth of Nightmare
      Last Turn
      Light of Judgment
      Micro Ray
      Ninjitsu Art of Transformation
      Order to Smash
      Return from the Different Dimension
      Solar Ray
      Taunt
      Wall of Revealing Light

  • Shadows In The Labyrinth pack card list

      Battle Ox
      Battle Steer
      Clown Zombie
      Crawling Dragon
      Dark Chimera
      Dungeon Worm
      Feral Imp
      Gadget Soldier
      Garoozis
      Griffore
      Horn Imp
      Man-Eating Treasure Chest
      Rude Kaiser
      Ryu-Kishin
      Ryu-Kishin Powered
      Silver Fang
      Sword Arm of Dragon
      Tiger Axe
      Torike
      Wolf
      Gate Guardian
      Goddess with the Third Eye
      Hiro's Shadow Scout
      Kazejin
      Kuriboh
      Lava Battleguard
      Milus Radiant
      Mysterious Puppeteer
      Pumpking the King of Ghosts
      Sanga of the Thunder
      Shadow Ghoul
      Suijin
      Swamp Battleguard
      The Bistro Butcher
      Labyrinth Tank
      Burning Spear
      Dark Energy
      De-Spell
      Gust Fan
      Laser Cannon Armor
      Legendary Sword
      Ookazi
      Raimei
      Rush Recklessly
      Sogen
      Swords of Revealing Light
      The Cheerful Coffin
      Umi
      Eatgaboon
      Negate Attack
      Spellbinding Circle
      Trap Hole

  • Tricky Toons pack card list

      Birdface
      Dark Jeroid
      Exarion Universe
      Hannibal Necromancer
      Jinzo
      King Tiger Wanghu
      Night Assailant
      Sasuke Samurai
      Sasuke Samurai #2
      Swarm of Scarabs
      Toon Cannon Soldier
      Toon Dark Magician Girl
      Toon Gemini Elf
      Toon Goblin Attack Force
      Toon Masked Sorcerer
      Vampire Lord
      Different Dimension Capsule
      Fengsheng Mirror
      Fiend's Sanctuary
      Final Countdown
      Fuhma Shuriken
      Gather Your Mind
      Kishido Spirit
      Lightning Vortex
      Meteor of Destruction
      Miracle Dig
      Multiplication of Ants
      Offerings to the Doomed
      Precious Cards from Beyond
      Reload
      Rod of the Mind's Eye
      Senri Eye
      Soul Taker
      Toon Table of Contents
      Vengeful Bog Spirit
      Blast Held by a Tribute
      Blast with Chain
      Bottomless Trap Hole
      Deal of Phantom
      De-Spell Germ Weapon
      Disturbance Strategy
      Drop Off
      Fiend Comedian
      Graverobber's Retribution
      Hidden Book of Spell
      Magic Cylinder
      Metal Reflect Slime
      Nutrient Z
      Ominous Fortunetelling
      Pineapple Blast
      Royal Command
      Toon Defense

  • Visitor From Beyond pack card list

      Aitsu
      Amphibian Beast
      Gil Garth
      Vorse Raider
      Wolf Axewielder
      Cyber Raider
      Dark Necrofear
      Kinetic Soldier
      Koitsu
      Newdoria
      Revival Jam
      Rocket Warrior
      Sangan
      Skull-Mark Ladybug
      Spear Dragon
      Stone Statue of the Aztecs
      Strike Ninja
      Twin-Headed Behemoth
      Viser Des
      Burning Land
      Card of Safe Return
      Cestus of Dagia
      D.D. Designator
      Dark Designator
      Ekibyo Drakmord
      Excavation of Mage Stones
      Foolish Burial
      Gaia Power
      Heart of Clear Water
      Infinite Cards
      Insect Barrier
      Jam Breeding Machine
      Lightning Blade
      Mystical Space Typhoon
      Return of the Doomed
      Sebek's Blessing
      Smoke Grenade of the Thief
      Spirit Message "A"
      Spirit Message "I"
      Spirit Message "L"
      Spirit Message "N"
      Spiritualism
      Umiiruka
      Curse of Aging
      Dark Spirit of the Silent
      Destiny Board
      Fatal Abacus
      Hidden Soldier
      Jam Defender
      Monster Relief
      The Emperor's Holiday

  • Wondrous Sorcery pack card list

      Despair from the Dark
      Flying Kamikiri #1
      Gear Golem the Moving Fortress
      Giant Rat
      Gilford the Lightning
      Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
      Lava Golem
      Marauding Captain
      Moai Interceptor Cannons
      Mother Grizzly
      Mystic Tomato
      Reflect Bounder
      Royal Magical Library
      Shining Angel
      Skilled Dark Magician
      UFO Turtle
      Zombyra the Dark
      The Last Warrior from Another Planet
      Continuous Destruction Punch
      Demotion
      Double Snare
      Emergency Provisions
      Fairy of the Spring
      Goblin Thief
      Jar Robber
      Mask of Brutality
      Mask of Dispel
      Mask of the Accursed
      Mystic Wok
      Nightmare's Steelcage
      Nobleman of Crossout
      Nobleman of Extermination
      Non-Spellcasting Area
      Pigeonholing Books of Spell
      Poison of the Old Man
      Recycle
      Reversal Quiz
      Scapegoat
      Scroll of Bewitchment
      Second Coin Toss
      The Dark Door
      Archfiend's Roar
      Arsenal Robber
      Dice Re-Roll
      Embodiment of Apophis
      Goblin Fan
      Judgement of Anubis
      Really Eternal Rest
      Skill Drain
      Staunch Defender
      Torrential Tribute

  • X
    "Like" CheatCC on Facebook