>
Yu-Gi-Oh! World Wide Edition

Strategy Guide

Note: This game is also titled Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters International.

  • All cards

    Defeat all the limited tournaments to unlock one copy of every card in the game. Passwords will still work. Doing this also gives you the option of using the "Limited" function in the options menu to unrestrict copies of cards (meaning you can use three copies of cards like Change of Heart and Monster Reborn).

  • Duplicate cards

    This trick requires two Game Boy Advances, a game link cable, and two copies of the game. If you want to have multiple cards of the same type without a lot of work, follow these steps. Go to trade a card for both games. Have the first Game Boy Advance trade the cards that you want to duplicate. Do not trade back. As soon as the cards starts coming back to you, trade a card that you do not need. It will be lost. You will get the card you want on both games. This requires precise timing. You can keep trading cards with the second Game Boy Advance and getting the same card. Do not try and trade the other way around or your cards will be lost.

  • Bandit Keith

    Get a record with five more wins than losses with the following: Yugi Moto, Tea Gardener, Joey Wheeler, Bakura Ryou, Seto Kaiba, Ishizu Ishtar, Rex Raptor, Weevil Underwood, Solomon Moto, Mai Valentine, Espa Roba, Mako Tsunami, Mokuba Kaiba, Maximillion Pegasus, Seeker/Rare Hunter, Strings, Odion, Umbra and Lumis, Arkana, Marik Ishtar, and Shadi.

  • Duke Devlin

    Defeat the following characters at least one time: Yugi Moto, Tea, Joey, Bakura, Seto Kaiba, Ishizu, Rex, Weevil, Solomon, Mai, Espa Roba, Mako, Mokuba, Bandit Keith, Maximillion Pegasus, Seeker/Rare Hunter, Strings, Odion, Umbra & Lumis, Arkana, Marik, and Shadi.

  • Mokuba Kaiba

    Lose a total of ten times.

  • Maximillion Pegausus

    Get the Toon World magic card.

  • Sangan

    When in a duel, use Premature Burial (70828912) to reborn Sangan (26202165). When it gets destroyed, you may be able to bring two monsters with less than an attack of 1500 instead of just one.

  • Shadi, Odion, and the Rare Hunters

    Complete the Phantom Pyramid.

  • Zombyra the Dark

    Zombyra the Dark (88472456) has the letters ZOMBRE, but it does not appear as such on the actual Yu-Gi-Oh! Trading Card Game card.

  • Free mode

    Win each of the limitation duels. If you have defeated all of the limited duels and still cannot use three of any cards, go where you can change the cards in your deck. Instead of doing that, go "Option" then press Down to choose "Off". Then, instead of "Limited" it will read "Free", meaning free mode. "Limited" indicates limited mode.

  • Duel points

    In the Japanese version, the duel points are for the card passwords. In the North American version, you can get the cards without needing 500 duel points.

  • Limitation duels

    When you go to the limitation duels that are below 1000 ATK, 1000 DEF, you cannot have Exodia The Forbidden's five pieces. When all five are combined, its ATK and DEF are over 1000.

  • Faster opponent turn

    Hold B to make your opponent's turn go faster.

  • Quick open booster pack

    Press B to open a booster pack very quickly. Note: This will work on all booster packs.

  • Early weekly packs

    You do not have to battle until Monday to get the weekly Yu-Gi-Oh pack. Talk to other people to change the days of the week.

  • Finding ghouls

    Whenever an alert comes on about people stealing cards, there should be a passenger in the place that you last dueled or talked to a passenger. That passenger will most likely be a Ghoul (i.e. Arkana, Strings, Rare Hunter, etc.)

  • Point system

    The point system is slightly complex, but once you know the numbers it is easy to keep track of. You can view your total points in the menu at any time you are on the main map. Add up points to unlock all of the booster packs. The point system is as follows:

      Win Duel: +50 points.
      Lose Duel: -30 points.
      Draw Duel: +20 poits.
      Win Match: +150 points.
      Lose Match: -50 points.
      Draw Match: -30 points.
      Win 2 Matches in a row: +300 points.
      Win Target Week: +200 points.

  • Booster Packs

    There are 27 different Booster Packs. Some are starting Booster Packs and others must be earned:

      Black Luster Solider: Starter Pack.
      Cyber Harpie: Starter Pack.
      Dark Magician: Starter Pack.
      Gate Guardian Trio: Starter Pack.
      Great Moth: Starter Pack.
      Launcher Spider: Starter Pack.
      Mystical Elf: Starter Pack.
      Red Eyes Black Dragon: Starter Pack.
      Blue Eyes Ultimate Dragon: Win a weekend championship tournament.
      Graceful Charity: Win three duels in a row. Disappears when you lose one.
      Barrel Dragon: Have a Barrel Dragon card in your trunk.
      Black Skull Dragon: Have a Red Eyes Black Dragon in your trunk.
      Blue Eyes White Dragon: Have a Blue Eyes White Dragon in your trunk.
      Exodia The Forbidden One: Have an Exodia The Forbidden One in your trunk.
      Pink Millennium Eye: Have 500 cards in your trunk.
      Green Millennium Eye: Have 1,000 cards in your trunk.
      Yellow Millennium Eye: Appears only on the day you beat Target Week.
      Relinquished: Have 5,000 points.
      Blue Eyes Toon Dragon: Have 10,000 points.
      Buster Blader: Have 20,000 points.
      Legendary Fisherman: Have 30,000 points.
      Millennium Puzzle (pink background): Appears only on the fourth Sunday of the month.
      Millennium Puzzle (purple background): Have 50% of all the cards in the game in your trunk.
      Dark Magician Girl: Win 10 Weekend Duels.
      Final Destiny Board: Beat all normal duelists 10 times.
      Masked Beast: Beat all normal duelists, win the Challenge Cup, win the Championship, and Win the K.C. Cup.
      Unknown: Unlock all the other booster packs.

    Defeat Mokuba many times in order to receive rare cards. In order to battle him, surrender ten times to any duelist. If Kaiba is with him, duel Kaiba then Mokuba will take his place.

  • Card passwords

    Enter one of the following passwords to get the corresponding card:

    CardPassword
    4-Starred Ladybug Of Doom83994646
    7 Colored Fish23771716
    7 Completed86198326
    Acid Crawler77568553
    Acid Trap Hole41356845
    Air Eater08353769
    Air Marmot of Nefariousness75889523
    Akakieisu38035986
    Akihiron36904469
    Alligator's Sword64428736
    Alligator's Sword Dragon03366982
    Alpha The Magnet Warrior99785935
    Amazon of the Seas17968114
    Amoeba95174353
    Amphibian Beast67371383
    Amphibious Bugroth40173854
    Ancient Brain42431843
    Ancient Elf93221206
    Ancient Jar81492226
    Ancient Lizard Warrior43230671
    Ancient One of the Deep Forest14015067
    Ancient Telescope17092736
    Ancient Tool49587396
    Ansatsu48365709
    Anthrosaurus89904598
    Anti Raigeki42364257
    Anti-Magic Fragrance58921041
    Appropriate48539234
    Aqua Chorus95132338
    Aqua Dragon86164529
    Aqua Madoor85639257
    Aqua Spirit40916023
    Arlownay14708569
    Arma Knight36151751
    Armaill53153481
    Armed Ninja09076207
    Armored Glass36868108
    Armored Lizard15480588
    Armored Rat16246527
    Armored Starfish17535588
    Armored Zombie20277860
    Axe of Despair40619825
    Axe Raider48305365
    Baby Dragon88819587
    Backup Soldier36280194
    Banisher of the Light61528025
    Baron Of The Fiend Sword86325596
    Barox06840573
    Barrel Dragon81480460
    Barrel Lily67841515
    Barrel Rock10476868
    Basic Insect89091579
    Battle Ox05053103
    Battle Steer18246479
    Battle Warrior55550921
    Bazoo The Soul-Eater40133511
    Bean Soldier84990171
    Beast Fangs46009906
    Beast Of Gilfer50287060
    Beastking of the Swamps99426834
    Beautiful Headhuntress16899564
    Beaver Warrior32452818
    Behegon94022093
    Bell of Destruction83555666
    Beta The Magnet Warrior39256679
    Bickuribox25655502
    Big Eye16768387
    Big Insect53606874
    Big Shield Gardna65240384
    Binding Chain08058240
    Bio Plant07670542
    Black Dragon Jungle King89832901
    Black Illusion Ritual41426869
    Black Pendant65169794
    Blackland Fire Dragon87564352
    Bladefly28470714
    Blast Juggler70138455
    Blast Sphere26302522
    Block Attack25880422
    Blue Medicine20871001
    Blue-Eyed Silver Zombie35282433
    Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon53183600
    Blue-Eyes White Dragon80906030
    Blue-Eyes White Dragon89631139
    Blue-Eyes Ultimate Dragon23995346
    Blue-Winged Crown41396436
    Boar Soldier21340051
    Bolt Escargot12146024
    Book of Secret Arts91595718
    Bottom Dweller81386177
    Bracchio-Raidus16507828
    Breath of Light20101223
    Bright Castle82878489
    Bubonic Vermin06104968
    Burglar06297941
    Burning Spear18937875
    Buster Blader78193831
    Call of the Dark78637313
    Call of the Grave16970158
    Call Of The Haunted97077563
    Candle of Fate47695416
    Cannon Soldier11384280
    Card Destruction72892473
    Card Of Safe Return57953380
    Castle of Dark Illusions00062121
    Castle Walls44209392
    Catapult Turtle95727991
    Ceasefire36468556
    Celtic Guardian91152256
    Ceremonial Bell20228463
    Chain Destruction01248895
    Chain Energy79323590
    Change of Heart04031928
    Charubin the Fire Knight37421579
    Chorus of Sanctuary81380218
    Chosen One21888494
    Claw Reacher41218256
    Clown Zombie92667214
    Cockroach Knight33413638
    Collected Power07565547
    Confiscation17375316
    Copy Cat26376390
    Crass Clown93889755
    Crawling Dragon67494157
    Crawling Dragon #238289717
    Crazy Fish53713014
    Crimson Sunbird46696593
    Crow Goblin77998771
    Crush Card57728570
    Curse of Dragon28279543
    Curse of Fiend12470447
    Curse of the Masked Beast94377247
    Curtain Of Black Magic99789342
    Curtain of the Dark Ones22026707
    Cyber Commander06400512
    Cyber Falcon30655537
    Cyber Harpie80316585
    Cyber Jar34124316
    Cyber Saurus89112729
    Cyber Shield63224564
    Cyber Soldier44865098
    Cyber-Stein69015963
    Cyber-Tech Alligator48766543
    Dancing Elf59983499
    Dark Artist72520073
    Dark Assailant41949033
    Dark Bat67049542
    Dark Chimera32344688
    Dark Elf21417692
    Dark Energy04614116
    Dark Gray09159938
    Dark Hole53129443
    Dark Human81057959
    Dark King of the Abyss53375573
    Dark Magician46986414
    Dark Magician46986414 or 40609080
    Dark Magician Yami36996508
    Dark Necrofear31829185
    Dark Rabbit99261403
    Dark Sage92377303
    Dark Shade40196604
    Dark Spirit Of The Silent93599951
    Dark Titan Of Terror89494469
    Dark Witch35565537
    Dark Zebra59784896
    Dark-Eyes Illusionist38247752
    Darkfire Dragon17881964
    Darkfire Soldier #105388481
    Darkfire Soldier #278861134
    Darkness Approaches80168720
    Dark-Piercing Light45895206
    Darkworld Thorns43500484
    Deepsea Shark28593363
    Deepsea Warrior24128274
    De-Fusion95286165
    Delinquent Duo44763025
    De-Spell19159413
    Destiny Board94212438
    Destroyer Golem73481154
    Dice Armadillo69893315
    Dimension Hole22959079
    Dimensional Warrior37043180
    Disk Magician76446915
    Dissolverock40826495
    DNA Surgery74701381
    Dokuroizo the Grim Reaper25882881
    Dokuroyaiba30325729
    Doma The Angel of Silence16972957
    Doron00756652
    Dorover24194033
    Dragon Capture Jar50045299
    Dragon Piper55763552
    Dragon Seeker28563545
    Dragon Treasure01435851
    Dragon Zombie66672569
    Dragoness the Wicked Knight70681994
    Dream Clown13215230
    Driving Snow00473469
    Drooling Lizard16353197
    Dryad84916669
    Dunames Dark Witch12493482
    Dungeon Worm51228280
    Dust Tornado60082869
    Earthshaker60866277
    Eatgaboon42578427
    Eldeen06367785
    Electric Lizard55875323
    Electric Snake11324436
    Electro-Whip37820550
    Elegant Egotist90219263
    Elf's Light39897277
    Empress Judge15237615
    Enchanted Javelin96355986
    Enchanting Mermaid75376965
    Eradicating Aerosol94716515
    Eternal Draught56606928
    Eternal Rest95051344
    Exchange05556668
    Exile of the Wicked26725158
    Exodia the Forbidden One33396948
    Eyearmor64511793
    Fairy Box21598948
    Fairy Dragon20315854
    Fairy's Hand Mirror17653779
    Fairywitch37160778
    Faith Bird75582395
    Fake Trap03027001
    Fariy Meteor Crush97687912
    Feral Imp41392891
    Fiend Kraken77456781
    Fiend Reflection #168870276
    Fiend Reflection #202863439
    Fiend Sword22855882
    Fiend's Hand52800428
    Final Destiny18591904
    Final Flame73134081
    Fire Kraken46534755
    Fire Princess64752646
    Fire Reaper53581214
    Firegrass53293545
    Fireyarou71407486
    Fissure66788016
    Flame Cerebrus60862676
    Flame Champion42599677
    Flame Ghost58528964
    Flame Manipulator34460851
    Flame Swordsman45231177 or 40502030
    Flame Viper02830619
    Flash Assailant96890582
    Flower Wolf95952802
    Flying Kamakiri #184834865
    Flying Kamakiri #203134241
    Follow Wind98252586
    Forced Requisition74923978
    Forest87430998
    Frenzied Panda98818516
    Fusion Gate33550694
    Fusion Sage26902560
    Fusionist01641882
    Gaia06368038
    Gaia Power56594520
    Gaia the Dragon Champion66889139
    Gaia The Fierce Knight06368038 or 00603060
    Gale Dogra16229315
    Gamma The Magnet Warrior11549357
    Ganigumo34536276
    Garma Sword90844184
    Garma Sword Oath78577570
    Garnecia Elefantis49888191
    Garoozis14977074
    Garuda The Wind Spirit12800777
    Garvas69780745
    Gatekeeper19737320
    Gazelle the King of Mythical Beasts05818798
    Gearfried The Iron Knight00423705
    Gemini Elf69140098
    Genin49370026
    Germ Infection24668830
    Ghoul with an Appetite95265975
    Giant Flea41762634
    Giant Germ95178994
    Giant Mech-Soldier72299832
    Giant Rat97017120
    Giant Red Seasnake58831685
    Giant Scorpion of the Tundra41403766
    Giant Soldier of Stone13039848
    Giant Trunade42703248
    Giant Turtle Who Feeds on Flames96981563
    Gift of The Mystical Elf98299011
    Giganto33621868
    Giga-tech Wolf08471389
    Giltia the D. Knight51828629
    Goblin Fan04149689
    Goblin's Secret Remedy11868825
    Goddess of Whim67959180
    Goddess with the Third Eye53493204
    Gokibore15367030
    Graceful Charity79571449
    Graceful Dice74137509
    Grappler02906250
    Gravedigger Ghoul82542267
    Gravekeeper's Servant16762927
    Graverobber61705417
    Graverobber's Retribution33737664
    Graveyard and the Hand of Invitation27094595
    Great Bill55691901
    Great Mammoth of Goldfine54622031
    Great White13429800
    Green Phantom King22910685
    Greenkappa61831093
    Griffore53829412
    Griggle95744531
    Ground Attacker Bugroth58314394
    Ground Collapse90502999
    Gruesome Goo65623423
    Gryphon Wing55608151
    Guardian of the Labyrinth89272878
    Guardian of the Sea85448931
    Guardian of the Throne Room47879985
    Gust73079365
    Gust Fan55321970
    Gyakutenno Megami31122090
    Hane-Hane07089711
    Haniwa84285623
    Happy Lover99030164
    Hard Armor20060230
    Harpie Lady76812113
    Harpie Lady Sisters12206212
    Harpie's Brother30532390
    Harpie's Feather Duster18144506
    Harpie's Pet Dragon52040216
    Hayabusa Knight21015833
    Headless Knight05434080
    Heavy Storm19613556
    Hercules Beetle52584282
    Hero of the East89987208
    Hibikime64501875
    High Tide Gyojin54579801
    Hinotama46130346
    Hinotama Soul96851799
    Hiro's Shadow Scout81863068
    Hitodenchak46718686
    Hitotsu-Me Giant76184692
    Holograh10859908
    Horn Imp69669405
    Horn of Heaven98069388
    Horn of Light38552107
    Horn of the Unicorn64047146
    Hoshiningen67629977
    Hourglass of Courage43530283
    Hourglass of Life08783685
    House of Adhesive Tape15083728
    Hunter Spider80141480
    Hyo38982356
    Hyosube02118022
    Hyozanryu62397231
    Hysteric Fairy21297224
    Ice Water20848593
    Ill Witch81686058
    Illusionist Faceless Mage28546905
    Imperial Order61740673
    Infinite Cards94163677
    Infinite Cards94163677
    Insect Armor with Laser Cannon03492538
    Insect Barrier23615409
    Insect Queen91512835
    Insect Soldiers of the Sky07019529
    Inspection16227556
    Invader from Another Dimension28450915
    Invader of the Throne03056267
    Invigoration98374133
    Jam Breeding Machine21770260
    Jam Defender21558682
    Jar Of Greed83968380
    Jellyfish14851496
    Jigen Bakudan90020065
    Jinzo77585513
    Jinzo #732809211
    Jirai Gumo94773007
    Judge Man30113682
    Just Desserts24068492
    Kagemusha of the Blue Flame15401633
    Kageningen80600490
    Kairyu-Shin76634149
    Kaiser Dragon94566432
    Kamakiriman68928540
    Kaminari Attack09653271
    Kaminarikozou15510988
    Kamionwizard41544074
    Kanikabuto84103702
    Karate Man23289281
    Karbonala Warrior54541900
    Kattapillar81179446
    Key Mace #220541432
    Killer Needle88979991
    King Fog84686841
    King of Yamimakai69455834
    Kiseitai04266839
    Kojikocy01184620
    Kotodama19406822
    Koumori Dragon67724379
    Krokodilus76512652
    Kumootoko56283725
    Kunai with Chain37390589
    Kurama85705804
    Kuriboh40640057
    Kwagar Hercules95144193
    Kycoo The Ghost Destroyer88240808
    La Jinn the Mystical Genie of the Lamp 97590747
    Labyrinth Tank99551425
    Lady of Faith17358176
    LaLa Li-oon09430387
    Larvae94675535
    Laser Cannon Armor77007920
    Last Day of Witch90330453
    Last Warrior From Another Planet86099788
    Last Will85602018
    Laughing Flower42591472
    Launcher Spider87322377 or 80703020
    Lava Battleguard20394040
    Left Arm of the Forbidden One07902349
    Left Leg of the Forbidden One44519536
    Legendary Sword61854111
    Leghul12472242
    Leogun10538007
    Lesser Dragon55444629
    Light of Intervention62867251
    Lightforce Sword49587034
    Liquid Beast93108297
    Little Chimera68658728
    Little D42625254
    Lord of D 17985575
    Lord of the Lamp99510761
    Lord of Zemia81618817
    Luminous Spark81777047
    Lunar Queen Elzaim62210247
    Mabarrel98795934
    Machine Conversion Factory25769732
    Machine King46700124
    Mage Power83746708
    Mage Power83746708
    Magic Cylinder62279055
    Magic Cylinder62279055
    Magic Jammer77414722
    Magic Thorn53119267
    Magical Ghost46474915
    Magical Hats81210420
    Magical Labyrinth64389297
    Magic-Arm Shield96008713
    Magician of Faith31560081
    Maha Vailo93013676
    Maiden of the Moonlight79629370
    Major Riot09074847
    Malevolent Nuzzler99597615
    Mammoth Graveyard40374923
    Man Eater93553943
    Man-Eater Bug54652250
    Man-Eating Black Shark80727036
    Man-Eating Plant49127943
    Man-Eating Treasure Chest13723605
    Manga Ryu-Ran38369349
    Marie The Fallen One57579381
    Marine Beast29929832
    Marine The Fallen One (1700/1200)57579381
    Masaki the Legendary Swordsman44287299
    Mask Of Brutality82432018
    Mask of Darkness28933734
    Mask Of Dispel30765952
    Mask of Dispel20765952
    Mask Of Restrict29549364
    Mask of Restrict29549364
    Mask Of The Accursed56948373
    Mask Of The Accursed56948373
    Masked Sorcerer10189126
    Master & Expert75499502
    Mavelus59036972
    Mechanical Snail34442949
    Mechanical Spider45688586
    Mechanicalchaser07359741
    Meda Bat76211194
    Mega Thunderball21817254
    Megamorph22046459
    Megazowler75390004
    Meotoko53832650
    Mesmeric Control48642904
    Messenger of Peace44656491
    Metal Detector75646520
    Metal Dragon09293977
    Metal Fish55998462
    Metal Guardian68339286
    Metalmorph68540058
    Metalzoa50705071
    Millennium Golem47986555
    Millennium Shield32012841
    Milus Radiant07489323
    Minar32539892
    Minomushi Warrior46864967
    Mirror Force44095762
    Mirror Wall22359980
    Misairuzame33178416
    Molten Destruction19384334
    Monster Egg36121917
    Monster Eye84133008
    Monster Reborn83764718
    Monster Tamer97612389
    Monstrous Bird35712107
    Moon Envoy45909477
    Mooyan Curry58074572
    Morinphen55784832
    Morphing Jar33508719
    Morphing Jar #279106360
    Mother Grizzly57839750
    Mountain50913601
    Mountain Warrior04931562
    Mr. Volcano31477025
    Muka Muka46657337
    Mushroom Man14181608
    Mushroom Man #293900406
    Musician King56907389
    M-Warrior #156342351
    M-Warrior #292731455
    Mysterious Puppeteer54098121
    Mystic Box25774450
    Mystic Clown47060154
    Mystic Horseman68516705
    Mystic Lamp98049915
    Mystic Plasma Zone18161786
    Mystic Probe49251811
    Mystic Tomato83011277
    Mystical Capture Chain63515678
    Mystical Elf15025844
    Mystical Moon36607978
    Mystical Refpanel35563539
    Mystical Sand32751480
    Mystical Sheep #130451366
    Mystical Sheep #283464209
    Mystical Space Typhoon05318639
    Needle Ball94230224
    Needle Worm81843628
    Negate Attack14315573
    Nekogal #101761063
    Nekogal #243352213
    Nemuriko90963488
    Neo the Magic Swordsman50930991
    Nimble Momonga22567609
    Niwatori07805359
    Nobleman of Crossout71044499
    Nobleman of Extermination17449108
    Numinous Healer02130625
    Octoberser74637266
    Ocubeam86088138
    Offerings To The Doomed19230407
    Ogre of the Black Shadow45121025
    One-Eyed Shield Dragon33064647
    Ooguchi58861941
    Ookazi19523799
    Orion the Battle King02971090
    Oscillo Hero82065276
    Oscillo Hero #227324313
    Painful Choice74191942
    Pale Beast21263083
    Panther Warrior42035044
    Paralyzing Potion50152549
    Parasite Paracide27911549
    Parrot Dragon62762898
    Patrol Robo76775123
    Peacock20624263
    Pendulum Machine24433920 or 20404030
    Penguin Knight36039163
    Penguin Soldier93920745
    Petit Angel38142739
    Petit Dragon75356564
    Petit Moth58192742
    Polymerization24094653
    Pot of Greed55144522
    Power of Kaishin77027445
    Pragtical33691040
    Premature Burial70828912
    Prevent Rat00549481
    Princess of Tsurugi51371017
    Prisman80234301
    Prohibition43711255
    Protector of the Throne10071456
    Psychic Kappa07892180
    Pumpking the King of Ghosts29155212
    Punished Eagle74703140
    Queen Bird73081602
    Queen of Autumn Leaves04179849
    Queen's Double05901497
    Raigeki12580477
    Raimei56260110
    Rain Of Dark Magic27827272
    Rainbow Flower21347810
    Raise Body Heat51267887
    Rare Fish80516007
    Ray & Temperature85309439
    Reaper of the Cards33066139
    Red Archery Girl65570596
    Red Medicine38199696
    Red-Eyes Black Dragon74677422
    Red-Eyes Black Metal Dragon64335804
    Reinforcements17814387
    Relinquished64631466
    Remove Trap51482758
    Respect Play 08951260
    Restructer Revolution99518961
    Reverse Trap77622396
    Revival Jam31709826
    Rhaimundos of the Red Sword62403074
    Right Arm of the Forbidden One70903634
    Right Leg of the Forbidden One08124921
    Ring of Magnetism20436034
    Riryoku34016756
    Rising Air Current45778932
    Roaring Ocean Snake19066538
    Robbin' Goblin88279736
    Rock Ogre Grotto #168846917
    Rock Spirit82818645
    Rocket Warrior30860696
    Rogue Doll91939608
    Root Water39004808
    Rose Spectre of Dunn32485271
    Royal Decree51452091
    Royal Guard39239728
    Rude Kaiser26378150
    Rush Recklessly70046172
    Ryu-Kishin15303296
    Ryu-Kishin Powered24611934
    Ryu-Ran02964201
    Saber Slasher73911410
    Saggi the Dark Clown66602787
    Salamandra32268901
    Sand Stone73051941
    Sangan26202165
    Sea Kamen71746462
    Sea King Dragon23659124
    Seal of the Ancients97809599
    Sebek's Blessing22537443
    Sectarian of Secrets15507080
    Senju of the Thousand Hands23401839
    Seven Tools of the Bandit03819470
    Shadow Specter40575313
    Share the Pain56830749
    Shield & Sword52097679
    Shining Abyss87303357
    Shining Fairy95956346
    Shovel Crusher71950093
    Silver Bow and Arrow01557499
    Silver Fang90357090
    Sinister Serpent08131171
    Skelengel60694662
    Skelgon32355828
    Skull Dice00126218
    Skull Lair06733059
    Skull Mariner05265750
    Skull Red Bird10202894
    Skull Servant32274490
    Skull Stalker54844990
    Skullbird08327462
    Slate Warrior78636495
    Sleeping Lion40200834
    Slot Machine03797883
    Snake Fang00596051
    Snakeyashi29802344
    Snatch Steal45986603
    Sogen86318356
    Solemn Judgment41420027
    Solemn Wishes35346968
    Solitude84794011
    Solomon's Lawbook23471572
    Sonic Bird57617178
    Sonic Maid38942059
    Sorcerer of the Doomed49218300
    Soul Hunter72869010
    Soul of the Pure47852924
    Soul Release05758500
    Sparks76103675
    Spear Cretin58551308
    Spellbinding Circle18807108
    Spike Seadra85326399
    Spirit Message A94772232
    Spirit Message I 31893528
    Spirit Message I31893528
    Spirit Message L30170981
    Spirit Message L30170981
    Spirit Message N67287533
    Spirit Of Flames13522325
    Spirit of the Books14037717
    Spirit of the Harp80770678
    Stain Storm21323861
    Star Boy08201910
    Steel Ogre Grotto #129172562
    Steel Ogre Grotto #290908427
    Steel Scorpion13599884
    Steel Shell02370081
    Stim-Pack83225447
    Stone Armadiller63432835
    Stone Ogre Grotto15023985
    Stop Defense63102017
    Stuffed Animal71068263
    Succubus Knight55291359
    Summoned Skull70781052
    Supporter in the Shadows41422426
    Swamp Battleguard40453765
    Sword Arm of Dragon13069066
    Sword Hunter51345461
    Sword of Dark Destruction37120512
    Sword of Deep-Seated98495314
    Sword of Dragon's Soul61405855
    Swords of Revealing Light72302403
    Swordsman from a Foreign Land85255550
    Swordsman of Landstar03573512
    Swordstalker50005633
    Tailor of the Fickle43641473
    Tainted Wisdom28725004
    Takriminos44073668
    Takuhee03170832
    Tao the Chanter46247516
    Temple of Skulls00732302
    Tenderness57935140
    Terra the Terrible63308047
    The 13th Grave00032864
    The Bewitching Phantom Thief24348204
    The Bistro Butcher71107816
    The Cheerful Coffin41142615
    The Drdek08944575
    The Eye of Truth34694160
    The Flute of Summoning Dragon43973174
    The Forceful Sentry42829885
    The Furious Sea King18710707
    The Immortal of Thunder84926738
    The Inexperienced Spy81820689
    The Legendary Fisherman03643300
    The Little Swordsman of Aile25109950
    The Masked Beast49064413
    The Regulation of Tribe00296499
    The Reliable Guardian16430187
    The Shallow Grave43434803
    The Snake Hair29491031
    The Stern Mystic87557188
    The Thing That Hides in the Mud18180762
    The Unhappy Maiden51275027
    The Wandering Doomed93788854
    The Wicked Worm Beast06285791
    Thousand Knives63391643
    Three-Headed Geedo78423643
    Three-Legged Zombies33734439
    Thunder Dragon31786629
    Tiger Axe49791927 or 40907090
    Time Machine80987696
    Time Seal35316708
    Time Wizard71625222
    Toad Master62671448
    Togex33878931
    Toll82003859
    Tomozaurus46457856
    Tongyo69572024
    Toon Alligator59383041
    Toon Mermaid65458948
    Toon Summoned Skull91842653
    Toon World15259703
    Torike80813021
    Tornado Wall18605135
    Torrential Tribute53582587
    Total Defense Shogun75372290
    Trakadon42348802
    Trap Hole04206964
    Trap Master46461247
    Trent78780140
    Trial of Nightmare77827521
    Tribute to The Doomed79759861
    Tripwire Beast45042329
    Turtle Tiger37313348
    Twin Long Rods #229692206
    Twin-Headed Fire Dragon78984772
    Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon54752875
    Two-Headed King Rex94119974
    Two-Mouth Darkruler57305373
    Two-Pronged Attack83887306
    Tyhone72842870
    Tyhone #256789759
    Type Zero Magic Crusher21237481
    UFO Turtle60806437
    Ultimate Offering80604091
    Umi22702055
    Umiiruka82999629
    Unfriendly Amazon65475294
    United We Stand56747793
    Unknown Warrior of Fiend97360116
    Upstart Goblin70368879
    Uraby01784619
    Ushi Oni48649353
    Valkyrion the Magna Warrior75347539
    Vermillion Sparrow35752363
    Versago the Destroyer50259460
    Vile Germs39774685
    Violent Rain94042337
    Violet Crystal15052462
    Vishwar Randi78556320
    Vorse Raider14898066
    Waboku12607053
    Wall of Illusion13945283
    Warrior Elimination90873992
    Warrior of Tradition56413937
    Wasteland23424603
    Water Element03732747
    Water Girl55014050
    Water Magician93343894
    Water Omotics02483611
    Waterdragon Fairy66836598
    Weather Control37243151
    Weather Report72053645
    Whiptail Crow91996584
    White Hole43487744
    White Magical Hat15150365
    Wicked Mirror15150371
    Widespread Ruin77754944
    Windstorm of Etaqua59744639
    Wing Egg Elf98582704
    Winged Cleaver39175982
    Winged Dragon,Guardian of the Fortress #1 87796900
    Wings of Wicked Flame92944626
    Wingweaver31447217
    Witch of the Black Forest78010363
    Witch's Apprentice80741828
    Witty Phantom36304921
    Wodan the Resident of the Forest42883273
    Wood Remains17733394
    World Suppression12253117
    Wow Warrior69750536
    Wretched Ghost of the Attic17238333
    Yado Karu29380133
    Yaiba Robo10315429
    Yamatano Dragon Scroll76704943
    Yami59197169
    Yaranzo71280811
    Zanki30090452
    Zoa24311372
    Zombie Warrior31339260
    Zombyra The Dark (2100/500)88472456
    Zone Eater86100785


  • X
    "Like" CheatCC on Facebook